VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Risa Sotohana
Female 外花 りさ (そとはな りさ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 20, 2017 04:36 AM
Aliases
ALiCE
Birthdate
Jan 28, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Gunma, Japan
Former Units
BeForU
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
5 lyricist
4 performer
3 composer
1 vocals
1 arranger

Websites




Added
Oct 16, 2015 01:22 AM
Edited
Oct 16, 2015 01:24 AM
Page traffic
1392 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds