VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aatan
あーたん
Submitted by nextday on Oct 22, 2015 06:50 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Hijiki
Birthdate
Jul 31, 1988
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Koshigaya, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 arranger credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shinji Hijiki (日直伸次)

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 22, 2015 04:41 PM
Edited
Oct 22, 2015 06:46 PM
Page traffic
2631 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds