VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuichi Wakabayashi
若林 友一 (わかばやし ゆういち)
Submitted by nextday on Nov 15, 2015 12:00 PM
Image provided by ONPOO.net
Aliases
150P
Birthdate
Sep 29, 1980
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
Sound Drive
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
23 albums in database
3 products in database
18 composer credits
10 arranger credits
2 lyricist credits
1 sound credit
1 performer credit
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

01.20 Going On! / Guardians 4 [Limited Edition] PCCA-03081 Arranger
01.20 Going On! / Guardians 4 PCCA-70270 Arranger
09.19 THE SWEET DEVILS CTCD-0015 Arranger (as 150P)
10.31 ABNORMAL VOICE CTCD-0016 Arranger (as 150P)

2011

08.13 Experience ERCD-006 Lyricist (as 150P)

2012

08.11 Re:Houkago -Shuuen Game- / 150P sens-0001 Composer (as 150P)

2013

03.13 Shuuen -Re:write- / 150P VICL-63960 Composer (as 150P)
03.13 Shuuen -Re:write- / 150P [Limited Edition] VIZL-511 Composer (as 150P)
05.30 DODONPACHI SAIDAIOUJOU Opening Theme Song Hoshikuzu Garandou / Aya Hirano CVGS-002 Programmer
09.04 Zetsubousei: Hero Chiryouyaku / suzumu feat. soraru [Limited Edition] GNCA-0259 Arranger (as 150P)
11.17 Unlucky Makkii@School Trip sens-0002 Composer (as 150P)
12.31 Existence: Destruction ≒ Regeneration KKCD-0001 Composer (as 150P)

2014

03.26 Shuuen -Re:dial- / 150P VICL-64127 Composer (as 150P)
03.26 Shuuen -Re:dial- / 150P [Limited Edition A] VIZL-646 Composer (as 150P)
03.26 Shuuen -Re:dial- / 150P [Limited Edition B] VIZL-647 Composer (as 150P)
08.06 Saezuri no Yume, Irotoridori no Sekai / Madoka Yonezawa VICL-64131 Composer, Lyricist

2015

03.25 Shuuen -Re:take- SEN-0001 Composer (as 150P), Performer (as 150P)
03.25 Shuuen -Re:mind- / 150P VICL-64162 Composer (as 150P)
09.23 Shuuen -Re:act- VICL-64405 Composer (as 150P), Arranger (as 150P)
09.23 Shuuen -Re:act- [Limited Edition A] VIZL-863 Composer (as 150P), Arranger (as 150P)
09.23 Shuuen -Re:act- [Limited Edition B] VIZL-864 Composer (as 150P), Arranger (as 150P)

2020

08.05 Special Thanks! / Nao Toyama VTCL-60535~6 Composer (as 150P), Arranger (as 150P)
08.05 Special Thanks! / Nao Toyama [Limited Edition] VTZL-177 Composer (as 150P), Arranger (as 150P)

Featured On

No albums found.


Added
Nov 15, 2015 11:53 AM
Edited
Nov 15, 2015 11:55 AM
Page traffic
3351 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds