VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masahito Tobisawa
Male 飛澤 正人 (とびさわ まさひと)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 4, 2016 12:57 AM
Variations
飛沢正人
Aliases
Masato Tobisawa
Birthdate
1961
Birthplace
Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan
Credited works
57 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
42 mixing engineer
29 recording engineer
3 assistant engineer
3 composer
2 programmer
1 mastering engineer
1 music support

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 26, 2015 06:11 PM
Edited
Nov 26, 2015 06:13 PM
Page traffic
1109 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds