VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Noriyasu Agematsu
上松 範康 (あげまつ のりやす)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 20, 2020 06:37 AM
Aliases
Je t'aime Agematsu
Machine-Gun Agematsu
Birthdate
Mar 1, 1978
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hotaka, Minamiazumi District, Nagano Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
819 votes for 377 albums
Credited works
901 albums in database
10 products in database
804 composer credits
319 lyricist credits
211 arranger credits
57 performer credits
41 programmer credits
37 sound director credits
1 recording engineer credit
1 sound producer credit
1 music producer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 12, 2007 10:44 PM
Edited
Jan 18, 2018 10:31 PM
Page traffic
30891 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds