VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Etsuro Wakakonai
若子内 悦郎 (わかこない えつろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 23, 2016 02:24 PM
Aliases
Hiroshi Wakaki
若木ヒロシ
Birthdate
Mar 30, 1950
Birthplace
Minato, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
33 albums in database
Credits
21 performer
9 vocals
3 composer
3 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1971

??.?? Kaettekita Ultraman TC-3002 Performer
??.?? TV no Uta Compact 4 Kyoku-iri Kaettekita Ultraman / Thunderbirds / Spectreman Go Go TC-4012 Performer
??.?? TV no Uta Compact 4 Kyoku-iri Kaettekita Ultraman TC-4014 Vocals
??.?? TV Manga de Buttobase! TVkko Zenin Shuugou!! TC-6328 Performer

1972

??.?? Thunder Mask TC-3018 Performer (as Hiroshi Wakaki)
??.?? TV no Uta Compact 4 Kyoku-iri Thunder Mask / Kinkyuu Shirei 10-4-10-10 TC-4025 Vocals (as Hiroshi Wakaki)
??.?? TV no Uta Compact 4 Kyoku-iri Iron King / Thunder Mask TC-4026 Performer (as Hiroshi Wakaki)
??.?? TV Manga de Buttobase! TVkko Zenin Shuugou!! 2 TC-7001 Vocals
??.?? TVkko Zenin Shuugou Ultraman Ace TC-7002 Performer
??.?? TVkko Zenin Shuugou!! 6 Uchuu no Hero-tachi no Maki TC-7006 Performer (also as Hiroshi Wakaki)
10.12 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Thunder Mask APM-4022 Vocals (as Hiroshi Wakaki)
11.05 TVkko Zenin Shuugou!! Thunder Mask TC-7005 Performer (as Hiroshi Wakaki)

1973

??.?? Ultraman Taro TC-7011 Vocals
02.20 TV Manga Daisakusen TC-7007 Vocals (as Hiroshi Wakaki)
03.20 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Thunder Mask / Iron King / Wild Seven / Ike Godman APM-4511 Performer (as Hiroshi Wakaki)

1974

??.?? Yoiko no TV Manga Daikoushin SOBH-13 Performer (as Hajime Chino)
10.21 Hajime Ningen Giatrus SOBB-3 Performer (as Hajime Chino)
11.05 TV Ultra Tokushuu Ultraman Leo TC-50001 Performer

1975

??.?? Tobidase!! TV Manga Shudaika-shuu SKLI-48 Vocals (as Hajime Chino)

1978

??.?? KAETTEKITA ULTRAMAN / ULTRAMAN A TC-3049 Performer
??.?? ULTRA MAN TC-50080 Performer
??.?? ULTRA SEVEN TC-50082 Vocals

1980

04.?? Tom Sawyer no Bouken C18G-0044 Performer

1983

??.?? Fumetsu no Hero Ultraman no Subete TC-60045 Vocals

1985

04.25 Teddy Boy Blues / Yohko Ishino 7JAS-28 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Pink no Love Song / Yohko Ishino 22JAL-3033 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Takako Collection / Takako Ohta 32JC-140 Composer, Arranger

1997

02.26 Natsukashi no Music Clip (14) Hajime Ningen Giatrus TOCT-9814 Performer (as Hajime Chino)
03.05 Smile / Mayo Okamoto TKCA-71000 Performer

2000

12.21 Labyrinth of Flames Original Soundtrack COCX-31199 Performer

2004

01.21 Nippon Animation Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Sounyuuka Daizenshuu 1 COCX-32551~3 Performer

2010

06.02 One Man's Music: The World of TAKEO WATANABE Animation & Special Effects Part KIZC-67~9 Performer (as 若木ヒロシ)
08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS II COCX-36378~9 Performer (as Hajime Chino)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Dec 5, 2015 12:58 AM
Edited
Dec 5, 2015 01:01 AM
Page traffic
1086 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds