VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed F
 
Submitted by cal on Dec 16, 2015 03:14 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
1974
Birthplace
Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
22 albums in database
Credits
14 arranger
8 composer

Notes

Real name: Atsushi Fukada (深田敦史)

Filter

2011

08.13 Cafe de Touhou 2 N/A Arranger
12.30 Cafe de Touhou 3 N/A Arranger

2012

08.11 RelaxTime N/A Composer
12.30 RelaxTime 2 N/A Composer

2013

08.12 Kutsurogi Time N/A Composer
12.30 Kutsurogi Time 2 N/A Composer

2014

08.16 Kutsurogi Time 4 N/A Composer
12.29 Kutsurogi Time 5 N/A Composer

2015

08.14 Cafe de Touhou 7 N/A Arranger
12.30 Kaerimichi Music N/A Composer

2016

08.13 Kaerimichi Music 2 N/A Composer

2017

12.29 Bartender Reimu 3 N/A Arranger

2018

05.06 Bartender Reimu 4 N/A Arranger
08.10 Bartender Reimu 5 N/A Arranger
10.21 Bartender Reimu 6 N/A Arranger
12.30 Bartender Reimu 7 N/A Arranger

2019

05.05 Yoru Cafe -Cafe de Seirensen- N/A Arranger
08.12 Yoru Cafe 2 -Cafe de Eiyashou- N/A Arranger
12.31 Yoru Cafe 3 -Cafe de Youyoumu- N/A Arranger

2020

05.05 Relax Cafe for Work -#1. Kishinjou- N/A Arranger
12.25 Relax Cafe for Work -#2. Bunkachou & DS- N/A Arranger
12.25 Relax Cafe for Work -#3. Shinreibyou- N/A Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
F's Feeling Fine



Added
Dec 16, 2015 02:54 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2015 03:14 PM
Page traffic
1167 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds