VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tatuki Harada
Male 原田 樹季 (はらだ たずき)
Submitted by cal on Jan 15, 2017 12:25 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
Tatsuki Harada
Aliases
H.tatuki
Harada
Birthdate
Oct 3, 1991
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
57 albums in database
Credits
35 performer
12 bass
10 arranger
2 composer
1 strings
1 remixer
1 instruments

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

12.30 Macross Finale TAM3-0072 Performer (as H.tatuki)

2011

03.13 SAQURA TAM3-0074 Performer (as H.tatuki)
05.20 Puella Musica TAM3-0076 Performer (as H.tatuki)
10.16 Madoka☆Magica Classic TAM3-0080 Performer (as H.tatuki)
10.16 HEXAGRAM TAM3-0082 Performer (as H.tatuki)

2012

08.11 Gensou Sekai theStarSeeker TMNC-011 Performer (as h.tatuki)
08.12 KIRA KIRA SOLFRO-02 Performer (as h.tatuki)
10.07 Rasen no Yume TMNC-012 Performer (as h.tatuki)
12.30 Re.TMNC TMNC-013 Performer (as h.tatuki)

2013

05.26 "Activity" Case:02 -Nightmare Counselor- GCHM-0013 Performer (as h.tatuki)
05.26 Nagai Yoru no Monogatari TMNC-014 Performer (as h.tatuki)
05.26 Hoshi Sae Tsukamu Kono Hitomi de TMNC-015 Performer (as h.tatuki)
12.29 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS ~fANTASIAsPIRALoVERdRIVE~ TORA-0081 Performer (as h.tatuki)
12.30 Boku ga Ryoume o Nakushita Hi, Kimi no Gaku ga Sotto Netsu o Obita. WCM-0001 Performer (as h.tatuki)

2014

05.11 Yumeiro Monochrome TMNC-016 Bass (as h.tatuki)
10.12 Sailor Fuku to Yume no Shikisai ni Kansuru Kousatsu WCM-0002 Performer (as h.tatuki)
12.28 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS2 ~fAIRYtAILoVERdRIVE~ TORA-00111 Performer (as h.tatuki)

2015

05.10 Disturbed A ADEG-0001 Performer (as h.tatuki)
05.10 Re:TMNC2 TMNC-017 Bass (as h.tatuki), Strings (as h.tatuki)
05.10 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS3 ~Toaru Mahou to Gensou no Mugen Rasen~ TORA-00141 Performer (as h.tatuki)
08.14 Synth de Touhou II N/A Arranger (as h.tatuki)
08.14 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS4 ~dEATHtINYoVERdRIVE~ N/A Performer (as h.tatuki)
08.14 Himitsunagu mono TMNC-018 Bass (as h.tatuki)
12.29 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS ~eNDoFtHEuLTIMATEoVERdRIVE~ TORA-00171 Performer (as h.tatuki)
12.30 Kaerimichi Music N/A Composer (as h.tatuki)
12.30 Secret Winter TMNC-019 Bass (as h.tatuki)

2016

05.08 "Activity" case:06 -Shining Future- GCHM-0024 Performer (as h.tatuki)
05.08 Toho PartyBox Hakurei Shirine Ver. MBCD-0016 Performer (as h.tatuki)
12.29 Rewrite Chihaya & Lucia iDoll Project: Pureness Rhapsody KSLA-0128 Performer
12.29 Touhou Party Box 03 MBCD-0022 Arranger (as h.tatuki)

2017

02.22 S×W EP / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-2113~4 Performer
02.22 S×W EP / Luna Haruna SECL-2115 Performer
05.07 "Activity" Case:07 -Dominated Realism- GCHM-0030 Performer (as h.tatuki)
07.26 Sentimental Liars / Jin Sagami & Akiomi Kunugi FFCG-0052 Bass
12.29 Rita×Key Memorial Best "streak of light" KSLA-0143 Performer

2018

05.06 KSL Live World 2018 Pamphlet CD KSLC-0019~20 Arranger
08.08 poppin'rain / Uori Mukae (CV: Yui Ogura) KICM-3347 Performer
12.29 Ayaka Kitazawa Remix Collection KSLA-0154 Arranger

2019

04.29 Summer Pockets Arrange Album: Seven's sea KSLA-0161 Arranger
06.19 Beloved One / Maon Kurosaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-1538 Performer
06.19 Beloved One / Maon Kurosaki GNCA-1539 Performer
07.24 PROGRESSIVE / Study SVWC-70436~7 Performer
09.18 Key BOX -for two decades- KSLA-1001~50 Performer
11.27 Forever Friends / AiRBLUE [Limited Edition] PCCG-01840 Bass
11.27 Forever Friends / AiRBLUE PCCG-01845 Bass
12.28 AZURLANE CHARACTER SONG #02 N/A Composer, Arranger
12.28 Key BEST SELECTION 1999-2019 KSLA-0163~4 Performer
12.31 Innocent Letter FGSO-0013 Bass

2020

06.17 BATON=RELAY VOICE HEROINE STORIES FIRST EP VVCL-1469 Performer
08.01 Pop Sensation KSLA-0171 Remixer
09.25 Summer Pockets REFLECTION BLUE Opening Theme "ASTER LORE" KSLA-0173 Performer
12.04 See you at the other side of the moon & SweetSummerRainbow Visual Fanbook TWCD-0026~7 Instruments (as Harada), Arranger (as Harada)
12.23 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION THE@TER WAVE 09 Fleuranges LACM-14899 Bass
12.25 Summer Pockets REFLECTION BLUE Original SoundTrack KSLA-0182 Bass

2021

04.21 Talk about everything / AiRBLUE [Limited Edition] PCCG-01994 Bass, Arranger
04.21 Talk about everything / AiRBLUE PCCG-01995 Bass, Arranger
06.25 HOSHI ORI YUME MIRAI BEACH FES. ARRANGE ALBUM: Splash tone N/A Arranger (as Harada)

Websites

Personal
SoundCloud



Added
Dec 16, 2015 03:47 PM
Edited
Feb 5, 2019 04:29 AM
Page traffic
2023 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds