VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Koki Ito
Male 伊藤 広規 (いとう こうき)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 15, 2016 09:37 AM
Variations
Kohki Ito
Kouki Ito
Koki Itou
Aliases
Khoki Ito
Kouki Itoh
Birthdate
Feb 19, 1954
Birthplace
Adachi, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
32 albums in database
Credits
16 bass
10 performer
7 electric bass
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1982

03.25 INTERCITY RENEGADE / BLEND 28P-28 Electric Bass

1983

05.21 After Image / Ichiro Nitta 2nd CI-15 Performer
09.?? Dancing Xabungle K25G-7145 Electric Bass (as Khoki Ito)
11.21 KOTOBUKI / Ichiro Nitta Third CI-19 Performer (as Kouki Itoh)

1984

05.21 Fukusuke CI-25 Performer (as Kouki Itoh)

1985

02.10 COMMUNICATION / JUNKO MOON-28024 Bass
03.25 FIESTA H33K-20003 Performer

1987

08.12 REQUEST / Mariya Takeuchi MOON-28047 Electric Bass

1991

07.25 Final Soldier Suite & Original Soundtrack FHCF-1140 Performer
11.27 Kon'ya wa Zettai Carnival!! TYCY-5184 Bass

1993

12.21 Dousoukai ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-81038 Bass

1995

09.21 T-mode / TOMO SAKURAI VICL-687 Bass

1996

08.01 Shin Kimagure Orange★Road ~Soshite, Ano Natsu no Hajimari~ Image Album VPCG-84283 Bass

1997

09.01 Don't Leave Me Alone Daisy Original Soundtrack ARCJ-70 Composer

1998

01.23 élf-ban Kakyuusei -Melody- KSCA-59073 Bass

2005

10.19 Crossover Japan '05 Live LAGD-0003~4 Performer

2006

11.15 Anata no Machi de Aimashou / SunSet Swish [Limited Edition] SECL-438~9 Bass
11.15 Anata no Machi de Aimashou / SunSet Swish SECL-440 Bass

2007

02.21 Blue Water -21st century ver.- / Miho Morikawa KDSD-00121 Electric Bass
08.17 Koisuru Tenkizu / Yui Horie KICM-1203 Bass, Electric Bass
08.17 Koisuru Tenkizu / Yui Horie [Limited Edition] KICM-91203 Bass, Electric Bass
08.22 Nagasarete Airantou Character Image Album: Kiichatte Shima no Oto Vol.2 KICA-848 Bass

2008

01.30 Darling / Yui Horie KICS-1355 Bass

2009

07.15 HONEY JET!! / Yui Horie KICS-1478 Bass
09.18 Bokura no Natsu no Yume/Muse / Tatsuro Yamashita WPCL-10741 Electric Bass

2010

06.09 I love you / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60197 Bass
06.09 I love you / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-18 Bass

2012

08.08 COMMUNICATION / JUNKO WPCL-11124 Bass
09.20 YUI HORIE BEST ALBUM KICS-1819 Performer
09.20 YUI HORIE BEST ALBUM [Limited Edition] KICS-91819~20 Performer

2014

01.15 After Image / Ichiro Nitta 2nd RATCD-4382 Performer
01.15 KOTOBUKI / Ichiro Nitta Third RATCD-4383 Performer (as Kouki Itoh)

Websites

Official
Top



Added
Jan 24, 2016 11:21 PM
Edited
Jun 14, 2021 11:37 AM
Page traffic
2160 visitors
Page built in
0.37 seconds