VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Shiki Aoki
青木 志貴 (あおき しき)
Submitted by Illidan on Feb 5, 2016 01:41 AM
Image provided by mikipro.co.jp
Aliases
eerie
Birthdate
Jan 14, 1990
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Toyama, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
62 votes for 15 albums
Credited works
29 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
26 performer credits
10 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2009

12.30 show me your love SSC-0001 Performer (as SHIKI), Lyricist (as SHIKI)

2010

03.18 Love Buzz ! SSC-0002 Performer (as SHIKI), Lyricist (as SHIKI)
08.14 Where is Love SSC-0003 Performer (as SHIKI)
12.30 Dead man's Hand CK-0018P Lyricist (as SHIKI)
12.30 Love Hearts? SSC-0005 Lyricist (as SHIKI)
12.30 Live A-Round SSC-0006 Performer (as SHIKI), Lyricist (as SHIKI)

2011

03.13 thE2 DVSP-0063 Lyricist (as eerie)
03.13 Love best SSC-0007 Performer (as eerie), Lyricist (as eerie)
03.13 Love=ALL SSC-0008 Performer (as eerie), Lyricist (as eerie)
08.13 love SSC-0009 Performer (as eerie), Lyricist (as eerie)
08.13 over SSC-0010 Performer (as eerie), Lyricist (as eerie)

2016

03.02 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 043 Asuka Ninomiya COCC-17133 Performer
06.29 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 COCX-39653 Performer

2017

02.08 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER EVERMORE COCC-17282 Performer
06.24 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 5thLIVE TOUR Serendipity Parade!!! SACX-1047 Performer
12.06 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS LITTLE STARS! Akimeite Ding Dong Dang! COCC-17392 Performer

2018

04.11 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS SPRING! COCC-17334 Performer
06.27 Three D Kanojo Real Girl Vol.1 Bonus CD VPCY-71619C Performer
08.22 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 20 Little Riddle COCC-17160 Performer
08.28 Souyoku no Aria (M@STER VERSION) / Ranko Kanzaki (CV: Maaya Uchida), Asuka Ninomiya (CV: Shiki Aoki) COKM-42122 Performer
10.17 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 22 Souyoku no Aria COCC-17512 Performer
11.09 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MERRY-GO-ROUNDOME!!! MASTER SEASONS SPRING! SOLO REMIX SACX-1055 Performer
11.14 Starry-Go-Round (M@STER VERSION) / Miku Maekawa (CV: Natsumi Takamori), Yui Ohtsuki (CV: Nanami Yamashita), Anastasia (CV: Sumire Uesaka), Yuki Himekawa (CV: Mako Morino), Asuka Ninomiya (CV: Shiki Aoki) COKM-42223 Performer

2019

03.27 Three D Kanojo Real Girl Vol.5 Bonus CD VPCY-71702C Performer
05.01 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 28 Decoboco Speed​ Star COCC-17518 Performer
05.22 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS LITTLE STARS! Max Beat COCC-17612 Performer
07.24 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS THEATER CLIMAX SEASON Vol.2 Bonus CD CIN-0015C Performer
08.05 Babel (M@STER VERSION) / Shiki Ichinose (CV: Kotomi Aihara), Asuka Ninomiya (CV: Shiki Aoki) COKM-42500 Performer
10.23 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 33 Starry-Go-Round COCC-17523 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Feb 5, 2016 01:41 AM
Edited
Feb 17, 2018 05:29 PM
Page traffic
1913 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds