VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hidenao Horie
堀江 秀尚 (ほりえ ひでなお)
Aliases
Kazuma Horie
Birthdate
Jul 23, 1976
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
14 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1996

11.07 LUNAR SILVER STAR STORY LUNATIC FESTA:VOL.4 TYCY-5525 Performer

2008

04.16 S・A Special A Ending Theme "Hidamari no Gate" PCCG-70023 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
07.16 Gorgeous 4U / Kei Takishima (Jun Fukuyama), Tadashi Karino (Hiro Shimono), Jun Yamamoto (Tsubasa Yonaga), Ryuu Tsuji (Kazuma Horie) PCCG-70026 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
09.17 SPECIAL・A・CLASS CHARACTER SONG ALBUM PCCG-00912 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
10.08 D.C. Girl's Symphony Vocal Album "Side Girl's Complete Disc" LACA-5821 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)

2009

02.04 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Yume no Ukihashi Special ~Snow Rainbow~ KECH-1473~4 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)

2010

06.16 Death Connection Character Song Album LACA-15031 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)

2016

02.24 DuRaRaRa!!x2 Ketsu Vol.1 Bonus CD ANZX-11826 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
12.21 Natsume Yujincho Go Drama CD Samayoeshi Mono ANZX-12532 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)

2017

01.25 Natsume Yujincho Go DJCD Fuyu no Shou ANZX-12534 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
02.22 SERVAMP Solo Character Song Mini Album Vol.1 MFCZ-1078 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
03.22 Natsume Yujincho Go DJCD Haru no Shou ANZX-12538 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
07.26 Natsume Yujincho Roku DJCD Natsu no Shou ANZX-13664 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)
09.27 Natsume Yujincho Roku DJCD Aki no Shou ANZX-13668 Performer (as Kazuma Horie)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Feb 12, 2016 01:04 AM
Edited
Feb 12, 2016 01:05 AM
Page traffic
473 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds