VGMdb
Discuss | Edit naruto
Male  
Aliases
Kazuhiko Naruse
NARUTO
Birthdate
Mar 15, 1975
Birthplace
Aichi, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 composer
2 artist
1 arranger

Websites




Added
Feb 16, 2016 05:50 PM
Edited
Jun 5, 2016 10:48 PM
Page traffic
2398 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds