VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Shohei
 
Submitted by nextday on Feb 18, 2016 11:27 AM
Image provided by JZ Brat
Aliases
Kid'z
Birthdate
Jul 27, 1986
Birthplace
Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
32 votes for 22 albums
Credited works
30 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
30 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2014

07.23 SABLE/INFINITY≠ZERO / nano [M3 ~Sono Kuroki Hagane~ ver.] VTCL-35188 Performer
07.23 INFINITY≠ZERO/SABLE / nano [nano ver.] VTCL-35189 Performer

2015

01.28 Rock on. / nano VTCL-60388 Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NA ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-93 Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NO ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-94 Performer
02.18 Miiro / AKINO from bless4 VTCL-35202 Performer
02.18 Fubuki / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35203 Performer
10.28 Bull's Eye / nano [nano ver.] VTCL-35215 Performer
10.28 Bull's Eye / nano [Anime ver.] VTCL-35216 Performer
10.28 Pulse / TeamAA VTCL-35217 Performer
11.11 Brand-new World/Piacere / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35218 Performer

2017

03.15 Break Your Fate / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-60447 Performer
03.15 Break Your Fate / Shiena Nishizawa [Limited Edition] VTZL-124 Performer
04.19 BLACK SHOUT / Roselia [Limited Edition] BRMM-10085 Performer
04.19 BLACK SHOUT / Roselia BRMM-10086 Performer
05.31 The Crossing / nano VTCL-60449 Performer
05.31 The Crossing / nano <NA ver.> VTZL-125 Performer
05.31 The Crossing / nano <NO ver.> VTZL-126 Performer
06.28 Re:birth day / Roselia [Limited Edition] BRMM-10090 Performer
06.28 Re:birth day / Roselia BRMM-10091 Performer
08.30 Nesshoku Starmine / Roselia BRMM-10094 Performer
11.29 ONENESS / Roselia [Limited Edition] BRMM-10102 Performer
11.29 ONENESS / Roselia BRMM-10103 Performer
11.29 ASH / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1130~1 Performer (as Kid'z)
11.29 ASH / LiSA VVCL-1132 Performer (as Kid'z)
11.29 ASH / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1133~4 Performer (as Kid'z)

2018

03.21 Opera of the wasteland / Roselia BRMM-10111 Performer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-923~4 Performer (as Kid'z)
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY BVCL-925 Performer (as Kid'z)
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-926~7 Performer (as Kid'z)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 18, 2016 11:17 AM
Edited
Feb 18, 2016 11:26 AM
Page traffic
835 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds