VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed doseone
 
Variations
Doseone
Birthdate
Apr 21, 1977
Birthplace
Idaho, United States
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
9 composer credits
3 arranger credits
4 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Adam Drucker

Filter

Discography

2012

12.05 The Vlambeer Original Soundtrack N/A Performer, Lyricist

2013

04.16 Blue Skies, Green Hills N/A Arranger
12.11 Samurai GUNN ep N/A Composer

2014

09.18 HEAVY BULLETS EP N/A Composer
11.18 Rogue Legacy Reborn N/A Arranger

2015

01.08 Gunbrick N/A Arranger
09.02 GUN GODZ OST N/A Performer, Lyricist
12.13 Nuclear Throne Official Soundtrack N/A Performer, Lyricist

2016

01.?? Nuclear Throne Official Soundtrack N/A Performer, Lyricist
04.05 ENTER THE GUNGEON O.S.T. N/A Composer
06.?? Enter The Gungeon: Heart in Halves EP N/A Composer

2017

09.15 Nidhogg II Original Game Soundtrack APR107 Composer
10.23 HIGH HELL SoundTrack N/A Composer
12.08 Nidhogg II (Original Game Soundtrack) N/A Composer
12.12 Gang Beasts Original Soundtrack N/A Composer

2018

??.?? Gang Beasts Vinyl Soundtrack 8BIT-8085 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 20, 2016 06:07 PM
Edited
Feb 22, 2016 03:11 PM
Page traffic
522 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds