VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed uz
Male  
Submitted by cal on Mar 19, 2016 07:47 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1989
Birthplace
Aomori Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
28 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
23 composer
17 arranger
15 lyricist
8 programmer
6 performer
1 instruments
1 backing track

Notes

Real name: Yujiro Sakai (酒井裕治郎)

Filter

2013

02.27 Haruka, Nichijou no Naka de / Prima Stella MFCZ-1022 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.30 Tsujidou-san no Virgin Road Song CD MINATO-C0009 Composer

2015

02.04 glänzend / Hitomi Harada [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-9843 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
02.04 glänzend / Hitomi Harada ZMCZ-9844 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
08.05 Delta Decision / Eykha (CV: Miyuki Sawashiro), Meryl (CV: Haruka Terui), Lou (CV: Maaya Uchida) THCS-60060 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer

2016

03.16 Grimgar, le Monde des cendres et de fantaisie Character Song Vol.3 / Merry (CV: Chika Anzai) THCS-60088 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.15 SANSYA SANYOU CHARACTER SONG Vol.4 Nishiyama Serina & Kondo Asako THCS-60098 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Arranger

2017

02.22 yumemiru ame / Akino Arai MFCZ-1080 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.22 Shiny Ray / YURiKA [Anime Edition] THCS-60131 Composer, Lyricist
02.22 Shiny Ray / YURiKA [Artist Edition] THCS-60132 Composer, Lyricist
02.22 Shiny Ray / YURiKA THCS-60133 Composer, Lyricist
03.22 SERVAMP Solo Character Song Mini Album Vol.2 MFCZ-1079 Composer, Arranger
05.24 MIND CONDUCTOR / YURiKA [Anime Edition] THCS-60151 Composer, Lyricist
05.24 MIND CONDUCTOR / YURiKA [Artist Edition] THCS-60152 Composer, Lyricist
07.19 LWA Original Sound Track Archive THCA-60156 Composer, Lyricist
07.26 Hand Shakers Character Songs MFCZ-1089 Composer, Arranger
12.06 Kyoumen no Nami / YURiKA [Artist Edition] THCA-60169 Composer, Lyricist

2018

01.24 Mousou Teikoku Chikuonki / Eri Kitamura TECI-600 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
12.19 rye / Kano [Limited Edition] TECI-1609 Composer (as Coch), Arranger (as Coch), Performer (as Coch), Programmer (as Coch)
12.19 rye / Kano TECI-1611 Composer (as Coch), Arranger (as Coch), Performer (as Coch), Programmer (as Coch)
12.30 Lily, Lily / Kano COKN-0001 Arranger (as Coch)

2019

08.12 blue / Kano BBCL-0011 Arranger (as Coch)
09.30 No Sweet N❤︎Life / Kano N/A Arranger (as Coch)
12.30 Adastra / Nana Kagura NKG-001 Arranger (as Coch)

2020

02.22 Shiny Ray (Acoustic Ver.) / YURiKA N/A Composer, Lyricist

2021

03.19 The Everlasting Guilty Crown (feat. Rikka Koharu) [cover ver.] / Mizuki Takaoka N/A Backing Track (as Coch)
04.?? Futari no Hane/Shiny Ray / YURiKA N/A Composer, Lyricist
07.12 ||:Caesura of Despair N/A Arranger (as Coch)


Added
Mar 19, 2016 07:45 PM
Edited
Jan 7, 2021 11:13 AM
Page traffic
1616 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds