VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Rio deceased, Jul 29 2008
 
Birthdate
1979
Birthplace
Not available
Former Organizations
WAVE /
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
6 director
4 planner
4 lyricist
1 promoter
1 special thanks
1 performer
1 scenario

Notes

Real name: Rio Hashimoto

Filter

Thanked on 1 album

2004

11.29 Rave-SLave FELN-00005 Special Thanks

Added
Nov 23, 2007 11:53 PM
Edited
Sep 29, 2021 10:19 PM
Page traffic
4612 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds