VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Eliana
Female  
Submitted by taelk on May 7, 2016 04:24 PM
Variations
エリアンナ
Birthdate
May 14, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
Smile Company Ltd.
Credited works
22 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
15 performer
7 vocals
4 lyricist
1 backing vocals
1 lyrics translation

Notes

Real name: Eliana Silva

Filter

2009

07.22 GUNDAM 30th CUSTOM VTCL-60162 Backing Vocals, Vocals

2015

07.22 Yamaidare darlin' / May'n VTCL-35212 Performer
07.22 Yamaidare darlin' / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-101 Performer

2016

05.18 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70149 Performer

2017

06.14 Re:CREATORS Original Soundtrack SVWC-70267~8 Vocals
06.21 Re:CREATORS BGM Re:Arrange CD ANZX-13552 Performer
09.20 2V-ALK / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1098~9 Performer
09.20 2V-ALK / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1100 Performer

2019

03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1409~10 Performer
04.24 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70406~8 Performer
06.26 "Attack on Titan" Season 3 Original Soundtrack PCCG-01800 Vocals
12.18 Statice / Saori Hayami 1000756683 Lyricist

2020

04.08 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] 2 [Limited Edition] VVCL-1640~3 Performer
04.08 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] 2 VVCL-1644~5 Performer
08.26 Hikari no Hoshi EP / ELISA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1716~7 Performer, Lyricist
08.26 Hikari no Hoshi EP / ELISA VVCL-1718 Performer, Lyricist
08.26 Hikari no Hoshi EP / ELISA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1719 Performer, Lyricist
11.18 HIROYUKI SAWANO Re:Arrange Ending Theme: AOT2013-2019 PCXG-50754-2 Performer

2021

06.09 Avid/Hands Up to the Sky / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1867~8 Vocals
07.02 THE SEVEN DEADLY SINS Cursed by Light Original Sound Track HISN-05935 Vocals
12.22 scene / Hiroyuki SAWANO [Limited Edition] VVCL-1983~4 Vocals

2022

05.11 IMPRINTING / ▽▲TRiNITY▲▽ GNCL-1345 Lyrics Translation


Added
Apr 16, 2016 07:05 PM
Edited
Aug 19, 2017 09:18 PM
Page traffic
5542 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds