VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuzuhiko (Alias of Yuki Honda)
Male ゆずひこ
Submitted by cal on Jul 7, 2016 09:00 AM
Image provided by Arte Refact
Birthdate
Sep 18, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Alice Music
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
16 arranger
9 lyricist
3 performer
2 composer

Notes

Also known as: SugarMonster

Filter

2009

05.05 Touhou Yume no Uta 1 N/A Arranger
10.11 Touhou Yume no Uta 2 AMCD-0002 Arranger
12.30 Masterpiece AMCD-0003 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2010

03.14 heart×hurt AMCD-0004 Arranger
03.14 Phantom SD01-0001 Performer
04.29 Rouge 38AMCD-01 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.05 Stars in her Eyes HIS-0002 Arranger, Lyricist
08.14 Hoshi ni Negai wo AMCD-0005 Arranger, Lyricist
10.11 madder N/A Arranger
12.30 Tsuki to Hime to Eiya to AMCD-0006 Arranger

2011

05.22 Alice†Holic AMCD-0007 Arranger, Lyricist

2012

05.27 love and more HIS-0009 Arranger, Lyricist

2013

05.26 ROCKIN'ON TOUHOU VOL.2 IO-0247 Arranger
11.02 GUNSLINGER STRATOS Original Soundtrack SQEX-10417 Composer, Arranger

2014

05.11 HYPER DEMPA COLLECTION -FREEDOM★TOUHOU-HEN- IO-0263 Arranger, Lyricist

2015

07.22 Gunslinger Stratos 1&2 Original Soundtrack SQEX-10502~3 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

01.31 IOSYS Otoge Best Toho Arrange Edition IO-0296 Arranger, Lyricist


Added
Apr 21, 2016 05:41 PM
Edited
Apr 21, 2016 05:45 PM
Page traffic
1658 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds