VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Cy
Male  
Submitted by cal on Apr 12, 2019 03:32 AM
Image provided by Sakana Nakasako
Birthdate
Jul 27, 1992
Birthplace
Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
5 arranger
2 librarian
1 flute
1 mastering engineer

Notes

Real name: Kohei Kato (加藤耕平)
Alternate Twitter: @667permyriad

Filter

Websites

Official
Nicovideo



Added
Apr 22, 2016 03:03 AM
Edited
Dec 14, 2017 07:41 PM
Page traffic
1486 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds