VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gemie
 
Submitted by taelk on May 7, 2016 03:11 PM
Aliases
Birthdate
Jun 8, 1994
Birthplace
Ehime, Japan
Credited works
51 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
38 performer
8 lyricist
5 composer
4 vocals
3 chorus

Notes

Real name: Risa Sakamoto (坂本 理沙)

Filter

2015

05.20 X.U. | scaPEGoat / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] DFCL-2132 Performer
05.20 X.U. | scaPEGoat / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] DFCL-2133~4 Performer
07.15 Seraph of the end ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNCA-1444 Performer
09.09 o1 / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] SECL-1760~1 Performer
09.09 o1 / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] SECL-1762 Performer

2016

06.29 Into the Sky EP / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] SECL-1890~1 Performer
06.29 Into the Sky EP / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] SECL-1892 Performer

2017

05.24 CRISIS: Kouan Kidou Sousatai Tokusouhan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SECL-2163 Performer
05.24 CRISIS Kouan Kidou Sousatai Tokusouhan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK/BONUS TRACK SEXX-01479 Performer
06.07 "Attack on Titan" Season 2 Original Soundtrack PCCG-01615 Performer
06.14 Re:CREATORS Original Soundtrack SVWC-70267~8 Vocals
06.28 gravityWall/shØut / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1030~1 Performer
06.28 gravityWall/shØut / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1032 Performer
06.28 gravityWall/shØut / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1033~4 Performer
09.20 2V-ALK / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1098~9 Performer
09.20 2V-ALK / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1100 Performer

2018

04.25 Binary Star/Cage / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1203~4 Performer
04.25 Cage/Binary Star / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1205~6 Performer
04.25 Binary Star/Cage / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1207 Performer
11.28 narrative/NOISEofRAIN / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1360~1 Chorus
11.28 narrative/NOISEofRAIN / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1362 Chorus
11.28 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM NARRATIVE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VVCL-1364 Performer

2019

01.23 MiX ~Omoshiroi hodo Yoku Wakaru Nonstop SACRA MUSIC~ VVCL-1387 Performer
03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1409~10 Performer
03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1411 Performer
05.24 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70414 Chorus, Vocals
06.26 "Attack on Titan" Season 3 Original Soundtrack PCCG-01800 Performer
09.11 Star Guardian 2019 N/A Performer
10.02 Tranquility/Trollz / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1520~1 Performer
10.02 Tranquility/Trollz / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1522 Performer
10.02 Tranquility/Trollz / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1523~4 Performer
12.11 Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX vol.2 SRCL-11338 Performer

2020

02.05 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK REMIX & REARRANGE CD ANZX-13093 Performer
02.05 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK [Limited Edition] SVWJ-70457~8 Performer
04.08 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] 2 [Limited Edition] VVCL-1640~3 Performer
04.08 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] 2 VVCL-1644~5 Performer
07.29 Chaos Drifters/CRY / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1646 Performer
07.29 Chaos Drifters/CRY / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1647 Performer
07.29 CRY/Chaos Drifters / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition B] VVCL-1648 Performer
09.28 Yin Yang Shi 4th Anniversary Music Album N/A Performer (as R!N)
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL [Limited Edition A] BVCL-1116~7 Composer (as R!N), Lyricist (as R!N)
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL [Limited Edition B] BVCL-1118~9 Composer (as R!N), Lyricist (as R!N)
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL BVCL-1120 Composer (as R!N), Lyricist (as R!N)
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL [Limited Edition] BVCL-1121 Composer (as R!N), Lyricist (as R!N)

2021

01.27 Hyakki Yakou / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1812~4 Lyricist (as R!N)
01.27 Hyakki Yakou / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1815~6 Lyricist (as R!N)
01.27 Hyakki Yakou / ASCA VVCL-1817 Lyricist (as R!N)
02.22 "Attack on Titan" Season 2 Original Soundtrack [Limited Edition] ANIM-0009 Performer
02.22 "Attack on Titan" Season 2 Original Soundtrack ANIM-0010 Performer
03.03 iv / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1657~8 Vocals
03.03 iv / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1659 Vocals

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Apr 24, 2016 09:48 AM
Edited
Sep 27, 2020 09:22 PM
Page traffic
4648 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds