VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit naNami
Female  
Submitted by taelk on Apr 24, 2016 10:07 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
ななみ
Birthdate
Aug 13, 1993
Birthplace
Oita, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
7 vocals
5 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Nanami Ogimoto (荻本奈々美)

Filter

2016

06.29 Into the Sky EP / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] SECL-1890~1 Performer
06.29 Into the Sky EP / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] SECL-1892 Performer
10.26 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN RE:0096 COMPLETE BEST SECL-2051~2 Performer

2017

09.20 2V-ALK / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1098~9 Performer
09.20 2V-ALK / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1100 Performer

2018

03.14 A Record of the Delfinian War Music Collection [Limited Edition] YCCW-10333 Vocals
03.14 A Record of the Delfinian War Music Collection YCCW-10334 Vocals

2019

03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1409~10 Performer
03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1411 Performer

2020

02.05 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK REMIX & REARRANGE CD ANZX-13093 Performer

2021

03.03 iv / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1657~8 Vocals, Lyricist
03.03 iv / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1659 Vocals, Lyricist

2022

05.25 OUTSIDERS / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-2040~1 Vocals, Lyricist
05.25 OUTSIDERS / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-2042 Vocals, Lyricist
05.25 OUTSIDERS / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-2043~4 Vocals, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Apr 24, 2016 10:01 AM
Edited
Jan 3, 2022 10:26 PM
Page traffic
2035 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds