VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takashi Ito
伊藤 タカシ (いとう タカシ)
Submitted by nextday on May 12, 2016 04:47 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
Takashi Itoh
伊藤"三代"タカシ
Aliases
Sandai Guitar Tamashii
Mitsuya Ito
Mitsuyo
Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito
Birthdate
Oct 31, 1989
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Shibetsu District, Hokkaido, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
43 votes for 19 albums
Credited works
39 albums in database
3 composer credits
6 arranger credits
34 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Name in Kanji: 伊藤貴

Filter

Discography

2008

08.16 Endscape. DROP-CD09 Performer (as Sandai)
12.29 Vivid Parasol RGSD-0001 Performer (as Sandai Guitar Tamashii)

2009

05.05 P.h.A.T DRCD-0010 Performer (as Sandai)
08.15 Nostalgia RGSD-0002 Performer (as Sandai)
09.18 Distance - Memorial Piece - sun and sea SSDV-002~3 Performer (as Sandai Guitar Tamashii)
12.30 THE SACRED MUSIC/FATE N/A Performer (as Sandai Guitar Tamashii)

2010

01.22 Distance - Memorial Piece - Sky SSDV-004 Performer (as Sandai Guitar Tamashii)
06.20 Touhou Katsugeki Kidan ~ Dai Ni Maku Original Soundtrack GTCAT-009 Arranger (as Sandai)
07.23 Gothic Delusion Special Soundtrack LOSE-0001F Performer (as Sandai)
08.14 Valkyris RGSD-0003 Performer (as Sandai Guitar Tamashii)
12.30 Koko Boku MUSIC PARTY IK-15 Performer (as Sandai)

2011

08.13 Amorphous N/A Performer (as Sandai Guitar Tamashii)

2013

03.20 Kibou no Hana to Tsurupeta to ESP-ken no Theme VTCL-35148 Performer (as Mitsuya Ito)
03.20 Kibou no Hana to Tsurupeta to ESP-ken no Theme [Limited Edition] VTZL-61 Performer (as Mitsuya Ito)
03.29 Angel Note -Venus Voice- Angel Note Best Collection Volume 9 SRL-1007 Performer (as Mitsuyo)

2014

02.28 Otonari Koi Sensou! Soundtrack OTON-002 Arranger (as Mitsuya Ito)
08.29 Yakimochi☆Stream / Haruna Oshima AME-0008 Performer (as Mitsuya Ito)

2015

02.18 Miiro / AKINO from bless4 VTCL-35202 Arranger (as Mitsuya Ito), Performer (as Mitsuya Ito)
05.02 YAKIMOCHI STREAM! OST MDCD-0001 Performer (as Mitsuya Ito)
08.16 Armagia -First diva.- AQAR-0001 Performer (as Mitsuya Ito)
11.18 Sophie no Atelier ~Fushigi na Hon no Renkinjutsushi~ Original SoundTrack KECH-8049~51 Performer

2016

05.11 Resonant Heart / Maaya Uchida [Limited Edition] PCCG-01515 Performer
05.11 Resonant Heart / Maaya Uchida PCCG-70314 Performer
09.28 KONO BIJUTSUBU NIWA MONDAI GA ARU! ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK 1 SSX-10409 Performer
11.02 ♡km/h / Ray [Limited Edition] GNCA-0459 Performer
11.02 ♡km/h / Ray GNCA-0460 Performer
11.16 Ashita no Tsubasa / Yoko Ishida COCC-17138 Performer
11.16 Ashita no Tsubasa / Yoko Ishida [Limited Edition] COZC-1252~3 Performer
12.21 Brave Witches Original Soundtrack COCX-39789 Performer

2017

03.22 DO NOT LOGOUT / Fuki USSW-0030 Performer
04.12 Anticlockwise / After the Rain [Limited Edition] GNCA-0470 Performer (as Mitsuyo)
04.12 Anticlockwise / After the Rain GNCA-0471 Performer (as Mitsuyo)
11.22 Buon Appetito♡S/Detarame na Minus to Plus ni Okeru Blend​-kou / BLEND-A SVWC-70321~2 Performer (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito)
12.20 Wake Up, Girls! Character song series3 Kaya Kikuma EYCA-11686 Composer (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito), Arranger (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito)

2018

02.07 Session High⤴ / IRODORIMIDORI [type-A] WWCE-31412 Performer
02.07 Session High⤴ / IRODORIMIDORI [type-B] WWCE-31414/B Performer
05.23 Zenzen Tomodachi / Haruka Yamazaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-0528 Composer (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito), Arranger (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito)
05.23 Zenzen Tomodachi / Haruka Yamazaki GNCA-0529 Composer (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito), Arranger (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito)
06.20 SPICY THE LIFE / Piri Peppers PCCG-01679 Performer (as Takashi "Mitsuyo" Ito)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Reference
Rebrast

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 12, 2016 04:45 AM
Edited
Nov 21, 2017 11:56 AM
Page traffic
712 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds