VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Atsumi Matsuzaki
松崎 淳美 (まつざき あつみ)
Submitted by depa on May 23, 2016 01:30 PM
Aliases
TOM
Birthdate
Nov 12, 1961
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
21 albums in database
21 lyricist credits
20 composer credits
17 arranger credits
5 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1987

03.21 Hokuto no Ken / TOUGH BOY 10P-3066 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
03.21 Hokuto no Ken / TOUGH BOY 7A-0700 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
04.21 TOM★CAT best 16 32P-9209 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
04.21 Saishin Anime Hit D32G-0051 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
04.21 TOM★CAT best D32P-6069 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
05.21 Hokuto no Ken 2 Music Compilation D30G-0054 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
05.21 TV Eiga Super Hit 12 D32P-6075 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
06.21 Anime Hit Super Zenkyokushuu 36P-1414 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
06.21 Anime Hit Super Zenkyokushuu D32P-6078 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)
09.21 Hokuto no Ken ORIGINAL SONGS D32G-0065 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

1988

05.21 ONE'S ONE COLLECTION TV Anime Super Hero 25DG-5003 Composer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

1990

01.26 Shin Wild7 Yajuu Densetsu ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK TYCY-5124 Composer (as TOM), Performer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

1992

12.01 Kamen Rider SD CODC-119 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Performer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

1993

01.21 Original Video Animation Kamen Rider SD Music Collection COCC-10588 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Performer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

1994

06.01 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 16 WE GOTTA POWER COCC-11776 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Performer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

1995

03.01 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 17 HIPPY HOPPY SHAKE!! COCC-12417 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Performer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

2002

07.24 HOKUTO-NO-KEN PREMIUM BEST PCCG-00595 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

2004

07.22 Doki Doki School Hours Soundtracks KICA-649 Composer (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

2006

09.20 Pachislot Hokuto no Ken SE Original Soundtrack PCCR-90022 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

2013

03.20 Pachinko CR Hokuto no Ken 5 -Hasha- ~Original Sound Track~ PCCR-90060 Composer (as TOM), Arranger (as TOM), Lyricist (as TOM)

Featured On


Added
May 23, 2016 01:30 PM
Edited
May 23, 2016 01:31 PM
Page traffic
1358 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds