VGMdb
Discuss | Edit m-iss
Male  
Birthdate
Mar 20, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Mitsutaka Hori

Filter

Websites



Added
May 29, 2016 12:42 AM
Edited
May 29, 2016 12:44 AM
Page traffic
1310 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds