VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Aiko Obuchi
Female 大渕 愛子 (おおぶち あいこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 15, 2018 08:50 AM
Variations
瀬戸愛子
Aliases
Aiko Seto
Birthdate
Jun, 1986
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
27 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
25 fiddle
3 performer
3 bodhrán
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

12.09 Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles The Crystal Bearers Music Collections N/A Performer
12.09 Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles The Crystal Bearers Music Collections SQEX-10175~6 Performer

2014

08.15 GRANBLUE FANTASY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CYGM-0001 Arranger, Fiddle

2015

06.24 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000571491-CD Fiddle (as Aiko Seto)
09.17 GRANBLUE FANTASY CHIPTUNE REMIX CYGM-0005 Fiddle
09.30 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000571494-CD Fiddle (as Aiko Seto)

2016

09.28 Alderamin on the Sky ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000621220-CD Fiddle
12.07 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1&2 / CHARACTER SONGS N/A Fiddle (as Aiko Seto)

2017

01.25 Alderamin on the Sky ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000621224-CD Fiddle
06.28 SWORD ORATORIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000647754-CD Fiddle
07.26 GRANBLUE FANTASY The Animation ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 02 ANZX-11848 Fiddle
08.30 GRANBLUE FANTASY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS Fate CYGM-0018 Performer
09.27 SWORD ORATORIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000647752-CD Fiddle

2018

05.08 Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Soundtrack SFWPG010CD1~2 Fiddle (as Aiko Seto)
06.12 Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Original Soundtrack SFCSWO200CD1~2 Fiddle
07.?? Suijou no Kojou ni Yosete N/A Fiddle
11.28 Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekiteiru Original Soundtrack UZCL-2151 Fiddle

2019

07.31 FAMILIA MYTH: ARROW OF THE ORION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & ORIGINAL AUDIO DRAMA 1000744562-CD-A~B Fiddle
10.30 FAMILIA MYTH II ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000748233-CD Fiddle
11.27 FAMILIA MYTH II ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000748232-CD Fiddle

2021

01.29 FAMILIA MYTH III ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000781062-CD Fiddle
02.26 FAMILIA MYTH III ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000781059-CD Fiddle
04.21 Role-Playing / Masayoshi Oishi PCCG-01998 Bodhrán, Fiddle
04.21 Role-Playing / Masayoshi Oishi PCCG-01999 Bodhrán, Fiddle
06.23 Gradation Collection / Aika Kobayashi [Limited Edition] TFCC-86771~2 Fiddle
06.23 Gradation Collection / Aika Kobayashi TFCC-86773 Fiddle
07.28 I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TDCL-92045 Bodhrán, Fiddle

Websites




Added
Jun 1, 2016 02:59 AM
Edited
Jun 1, 2016 10:49 PM
Page traffic
1842 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds