VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed George Baker
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Jan 15, 2019 11:03 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
スモーク シーフ
Aliases
Smoke Thief
Birthdate
Oct 27, 1984
Birthplace
Torbay, England, United Kingdom
Organizations
Brave Wave Productions
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
1 arranger
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2015

02.05 Retro-Active Pt. 1 N/A Arranger (as Smoke Thief), Mixing Engineer (as Smoke Thief)
08.20 Heart Beat Circuit / Smoke Thief N/A Composer (as Smoke Thief)

2019

04.04 Highway Blossoms O.S.T N/A Composer (as Smoke Thief)

Websites




Added
Jun 5, 2016 05:23 PM
Edited
Jan 15, 2019 11:03 PM
Page traffic
1021 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds