VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akiko Wada
和田 アキ子 (わだ あきこ)
Submitted by Revoc on Feb 11, 2010 03:39 PM
Image provided by sankei.jp.msn.com
Aliases
W.A
Birthdate
Apr 10, 1950
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Recent Works


Added
Nov 25, 2007 07:25 AM
Edited
Feb 12, 2019 12:35 AM
Page traffic
2764 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds