VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mai Osanai
小山内 舞 (おさない まい)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 17, 2016 12:10 PM
Aliases
Jun Tatsutano
Kiyoshi Matsuo
Birthdate
Jan 4, 1968
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
27 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
32 albums in database
3 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
32 lyricist credits

Notes

Other pen names:
Jun Tatsutano (立田野純)
Kiyoshi Matsuo (松尾潔)

Filter

Discography

2005

11.09 Kono Machi de wa Daremo ga Mina Jibun Igai no Nanika ni Naritagaru / The Ivory Brothers YICD-70010 Lyricist (also as Jun Tatsutano)

2006

03.08 Asu wa Kuru kara / Tohoshinki [with DVD/Jacket A] RZCD-45349/B Lyricist
03.08 Asu wa Kuru kara / Tohoshinki [Jacket B] RZCD-45350 Lyricist
10.25 BLOOD+ COMPLETE BEST SVWC-7395~6 Lyricist (as Jun Tatsutano)
11.15 Baby It's You / Discotheque Romantic SRCL-6428 Lyricist (as Jun Tatsutano)

2007

03.07 ONE PIECE 10TH ANNIVERSARY ~SUPER BEST~ [Limited Edition] AVCA-26233~4/B Lyricist
03.21 D.Gray-man Original Soundtrack 1 SVWC-7446 Lyricist (as Jun Tatsutano)

2008

09.24 D.Gray-man COMPLETE BEST SVWC-7576~7 Lyricist (as Jun Tatsutano)
12.17 BLEACH BEST TUNES SVWC-7600~1 Lyricist (as JUN TATSUTANO)

2009

03.04 What's Love? / JUJU AICL-1996 Composer (as Kiyoshi Matsuo), Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
04.22 Share The World / Tohoshinki [with DVD/Jacket A] RZCD-46210/B Lyricist
04.22 Share The World / Tohoshinki [Jacket B] RZCD-46211 Lyricist
10.14 Moshimo Negai ga... / Nami Tamaki UPCH-9524 Composer (as Kiyoshi Matsuo), Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

2010

02.24 STEP / Nami Tamaki UPCH-1765 Composer (as Kiyoshi Matsuo), Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
03.17 ONE PIECE MEMORIAL BEST [Limited Edition] AVCA-29700~1 Lyricist
03.17 ONE PIECE MEMORIAL BEST AVCA-29702~3 Lyricist

2011

02.23 If You... / May'n VTCL-60240 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

2013

01.16 ONE PIECE 15th Anniversary Best Album AVCA-62205~7 Lyricist

2014

05.14 Tomorrows / BREATHE RZCD-59583/B Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
05.14 Tomorrows / BREATHE RZCD-59584/B Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
05.14 Tomorrows / BREATHE RZCD-59585 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

2015

04.29 Hey World / Yuka Iguchi [Limited Edition] 1000563678 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
04.29 Hey World / Yuka Iguchi 1000563679 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
04.29 Hey World / Yuka Iguchi [Anime Edition] 1000564509 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
06.24 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000571491-CD Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

2016

07.06 az you like... / Yuka Iguchi [Limited Edition] 1000601594 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
07.06 az you like... / Yuka Iguchi 1000601595 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

2017

03.22 SHIRO'S SONGBOOK The Hidden Wonder of Music MHCL-30449 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
11.15 Windy/Yume no Tsuzuki / CHEMISTRY [Limited Edition] AICL-3433~4 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
11.15 Windy/Yume no Tsuzuki / CHEMISTRY AICL-3435 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)
11.15 Windy/Yume no Tsuzuki / CHEMISTRY [Limited Edition] AICL-3436 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

Featured On

2015

12.31 Anime Song Orchestra V MTCD-0016 Lyricist (as Kiyoshi Matsuo)

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jun 9, 2016 12:31 PM
Edited
Jul 17, 2016 09:00 PM
Page traffic
562 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds