VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroshi Nitta
新田 洋 (にった ひろし)
Submitted by depa on Jun 12, 2016 12:44 AM
Birthdate
Jan 11, 1949
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
37 albums in database
37 performer credits

Notes

real name: Hiroshi Izutani [泉谷廣]

1969

10.?? Tiger Mask ELM-R3514 Performer
10.09 Tiger Mask P-50 Performer
11.25 Tiger Mask P-55 Performer

1970

??.?? TV Manga Big 4 Ashita no Joe / Tiger Mask / Akakichi no Eleven / Sign wa V ELM-R5511 Performer
??.?? Saishinban TV Manga Dai Hit-shuu JB-44-S Performer
??.?? Utaou TV Manga Ultra Seven / Ultraman / Kyojin no Hoshi / Tiger Mask KF-11 Performer
02.?? TV Manga Uta no Ketteiban KKS-20016 Performer
04.?? TV Manga Hit Series Tiger Mask / Mouretsu Atarou C-10 Performer
04.?? TV Manga Hit Series Tiger Mask / Moomin C-11 Performer
05.?? TV Manga Hit Series Tiger Mask / Akakichi no Eleven C-13 Performer
07.?? TV Manga Hit Series Ashita no Joe / Tiger Mask C-18 Performer

1971

??.?? Ashita no Joe / Tiger Mask KSC-5502 Performer
??.?? SEVENTEEN SERIES Tiger Mask / Kyojin no Hoshi / Kuuchuu Toshi 008 / <Bakusho Gurentai> Kin Kon Kan SS(H)-340 Performer
??.?? TV Manga de Buttobase! TVkko Zenin Shuugou!! TC-6328 Performer

1972

??.?? TV Ninki Kamen Taikai JBX-8 Performer

1975

??.?? Sonorama Meisaku TV Manga Series Kyojin no Hoshi / Tiger Mask APC-6007 Performer
??.?? TV Manga Shudaika Daizenshuu (2) Kamen Rider no Uta JB-84-S Performer
09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 3 CH-503 Performer

1977

01.?? Best Hit Animation Series 3 Kyojin no Hoshi / Tiger Mask CH-518 Performer
06.?? Original Genban ni Yoru Yomigaeru TV Manga Shudaikashuu (4) Showa 44-nen~Showa 45-nen CS-7028 Performer

1979

??.?? TOEI DOGA TV Animation Sakuhinshuu CB-7052~5 Performer
??.?? TV Sports Manga Best Hit 24 Ashita no Joe~Yakyuukyou no Uta CW-7229~30 Performer
08.25 Shunsuke Kikuchi Works TV Original BGM Collection CS-7122~3 Performer
12.?? Natsukashi no TV Manga Kessakushuu Kyojin no Hoshi / Attack No.1 MQ-3008 Performer

1980

01.25 Tiger Mask Original Soundtrack (Drama-hen) CS-7161 Performer

1981

01.?? Anime Land Series 6 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '69-'70 CZ-7081 Performer

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Performer

1988

05.05 Original Ongen ni Yoru Natsukashi no TV Anime Graffiti 1963~1970 K26X-7118~9 Performer

1989

10.21 BEST ONE Ketteiban TV Anime Shudaika Daizenshuu VDRY-23001 Performer

1990

02.21 SHUNSUKE KIKUCHI TV MOVIE & ANIMATION THEME SONGS COLLECTION CC-4604~5 Performer

1991

03.01 SHUNSUKE KIKUCHI BGM COLLECTION COCC-7239~40 Performer

1997

02.26 Natsukashi no Music Clip (11) Tiger Mask TOCT-9811 Performer

1998

10.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.4 COCC-70052 Performer

2003

09.25 Choukusou Ring Side ~Kakuto Champion Fight~ COCX-32386 Performer

2009

09.18 Minna Anime ga Suki datta - OUR FAVORITE ANIME SONGS II [Aoban] COCX-35778 Performer

2010

08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS COCX-36376~7 Performer

2019

07.19 TIGER MASK TV ORIGINAL BGM COLLECTION [Limited Edition] TT-LP03 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Jun 12, 2016 12:36 AM
Edited
Jul 19, 2016 12:08 PM
Page traffic
1007 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds