VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Duran
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 6, 2019 12:38 PM
Variations
内藤デュラン晴久
DURAN
Aliases
Haruhisa Duran Naito
Birthdate
Dec 10, 1984
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yamanashi, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
5 guitar
2 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

10.20 One day / The ROOTLESS [Limited Edition] RZCD-46703/B Guitar (as Haruhisa Duran Naito), Composer (as Haruhisa Duran Naito)
10.20 One day / The ROOTLESS RZCD-46705 Guitar (as Haruhisa Duran Naito), Composer (as Haruhisa Duran Naito)

2011

02.09 One day / The ROOTLESS [Kanshaban/Limited Edition] RZCD-46814/B Composer (as Haruhisa Duran Naito)

2013

01.16 ONE PIECE 15th Anniversary Best Album AVCA-62205~7 Composer (as Haruhisa Duran Naito)

2018

10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA VTCL-60475 Performer
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA [Limited Edition] VTZL-147 Performer

2019

03.27 ONE PIECE 20th Anniversary BEST ALBUM [Limited Edition] EYCA-12391~3/B Composer (as Haruhisa Duran Naito)
03.27 ONE PIECE 20th Anniversary BEST ALBUM EYCA-12394~6 Composer (as Haruhisa Duran Naito)
11.27 adieu 1 / adieu [Limited Edition] SRCL-11340~1 Guitar
11.27 adieu 1 / adieu SRCL-11342 Guitar

2022

03.30 adieu 1 / adieu [Limited Edition] SRJL-1237 Guitar

Websites

Personal
Twitter



Added
Jun 18, 2016 06:28 AM
Edited
Mar 6, 2019 12:39 PM
Page traffic
1555 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds