VGMdb
Discuss | Edit SATOMI
Female  
Submitted by cal on Dec 28, 2019 08:02 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
Satomi
サトミ
Birthdate
Aug 28, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
3 lyricist
1 arranger
1 artist
1 vocals
1 composer
1 featured artist

Notes

Real name: Satomi Tsuchiya (土屋聡美) | Maiden name: Satomi Ono (小野聡美)

Her husband is game music composer Shohei Tsuchiya.

Filter


Added
Jun 20, 2016 04:47 PM
Edited
Dec 28, 2019 08:10 PM
Page traffic
1148 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds