VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ichiro
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 2, 2016 08:47 AM
Variations
ICHIRO
Other Spellings
Ichiro
(イチロー)
Birthdate
Jun 23, 1974
Birthplace
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 mastering engineer
2 mixing engineer

Notes

Real name: Soichiro Nishi (西 聡一郎)

Filter

2010

06.30 DARIUSBURST REMIX WONDER WORLD ZTTL-0064~5 Mastering Engineer

2011

02.14 DANGANRONPA Original Soundtrack SPLR-1101~2 Mastering Engineer

2012

03.07 Sana Coffret LC-2113~8 Mixing Engineer
05.30 FINAL FANTASY XIII-2 Original Soundtrack PLUS SQEX-10311 Mixing Engineer

2014

12.18 Zettai Zetsubou Shoujo Danganronpa Another Episode Original Soundtrack SPLR-1106~8 Mastering Engineer

2015

05.29 DIGIMONSTORY CYBERSLEUTH O.S.T. SPLR-1109~11 Mastering Engineer

2016

01.13 DARIUSBURST CHRONICLE SAVIOURS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ZTTL-0076 Mastering Engineer
02.24 ZUNTATA RARE SELECTION "SHOHEI TSUCHIYA" WORKS ZTTL-0077 Mastering Engineer

2017

05.26 100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams Original Sound Track 2 SPLR-1119~20 Mastering Engineer

Websites



Added
Jun 20, 2016 05:01 PM
Edited
Jun 20, 2016 05:07 PM
Page traffic
1034 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds