VGMdb
Discuss | Edit CUBE JUICE
 
Variations
Cube Juice
Birthdate
Jan 22, 1975
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
6 composer
6 arranger
5 lyricist
2 music

Notes

Real Name: Shinichi Nagao (長尾伸一)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jun 26, 2016 01:36 PM
Edited
Dec 7, 2019 08:37 PM
Page traffic
1277 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds