VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Pierre Taki
Male ピエール瀧 (ピエールたき)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 27, 2016 03:19 AM
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1967
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 lyricist
2 vocals
1 performer

Notes

Real Name: Masanori Taki (瀧 正則)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jun 27, 2016 03:18 AM
Edited
Jan 29, 2017 03:55 PM
Page traffic
1511 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds