VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiro Obata
小畑 貴裕 (おばた たかひろ)
Submitted by ladatree on May 22, 2018 01:32 AM
Image provided by Legendoor
Aliases
atabo
Birthdate
1984
Birthplace
Oita, Japan
Organizations
Legendoor
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
253 votes for 28 albums
Credited works
35 albums in database
1 composer credits
7 arranger credits
31 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

08.12 SWING HOLIC VOL.11 SWHC-0011 Arranger (as atabo)
08.28 Blood Lad O.S.T. 1 VTCL-60352 Performer
09.25 Blood Lad O.S.T. 2 VTCL-60353 Performer
12.30 SWING HOLIC VOL.12 SWHC-0012 Arranger (as atabo)

2014

03.12 GUNDAM BUILD FIGHTERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK AVCD-38914~5 Performer
05.11 SWING HOLIC VOL.13 SWHC-0013 Arranger (as atabo)
12.24 DRAMAtical Murder SPECIAL CDs EYXA-10025B~C Performer
12.24 GUNDAM BUILD FIGHTERS TRY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 01 LACA-15471 Performer

2015

02.25 Genkai Shuuraku Kabushiki Kaisha Original Soundtrack NGCS-1051 Performer
03.25 GUNDAM BUILD FIGHTERS TRY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 02 LACA-15483 Performer
04.01 GUNDAM BUILD FIGHTERS TRY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 02 SUNR-40766 Performer
10.07 Classroom☆Crisis Original Soundtrack SVWC-70108~9 Performer

2016

01.20 attack on titan:junior high original soundtrack PCXG-50531-2 Performer
03.16 TV ANIMATION "HAIKYU!! SECOND SEASON" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 THCA-60089 Performer
03.23 ALICE ORDER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10516 Performer
07.06 KIZNAIVER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 01 ANZX-12384 Performer
07.13 TV ANIMATION MY HERO ACADEMIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK THCA-60099 Performer
07.27 ONE PIECE FILM GOLD Original Soundtrack TYCT-60090~1 Performer
11.30 CAREER ~Okiteyaburi no Keisatsu Shochou~ ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PCCR-00645 Performer

2017

01.18 TV ANIMATION "HAIKYU!! THIRD SEASON" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK THCA-60122 Performer
03.08 Thrill! ~Aka no Sho, Kuro no Sho~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NGCS-1075 Performer
03.15 Eiga Precure Dream Stars! Original✿Soundtrack MJSA-01207 Arranger, Performer
05.24 CRISIS Kouan Kidou Sousatai Tokusouhan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SECL-2163 Performer
05.24 CRISIS Kouan Kidou Sousatai Tokusouhan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK/BONUS TRACK SEXX-01479 Performer
05.31 Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Original Soundtrack 1: Precure☆Sound☆Decoration!! MJSA-01220 Performer
09.06 TV ANIMATION MY HERO ACADEMIA 2nd ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK THCA-60162 Performer
09.20 FINAL FANTASY Record Keeper ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 SQEX-10605~6 Arranger
10.25 Eiga Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Paris-tto! Omoide no Mille-feuille! Original Soundtrack MJSA-01223 Performer
11.29 Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Original Soundtrack 2: Precure♡Sound♡Go Round!! MJSA-01227 Performer
12.06 Welcome to the Ballroom ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TFCC-86627 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2018

02.28 HOWLING SWORD/Promise LACM-14728 Performer
04.25 The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments Original Soundtrack vol.1 ANZX-13872 Performer
04.25 DARLING in the FRANXX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.1 ANZX-14442 Performer
04.25 HUGtto! Precure Original Soundtrack 1: Precure♡Sound♡For♡You!! MJSA-01243 Arranger, Performer
05.30 The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments Original Soundtrack vol.2 ANZX-13874 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 2, 2016 07:41 PM
Edited
Jul 2, 2016 07:43 PM
Page traffic
724 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds