VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiro Obata
小畑 貴裕 (おばた たかひろ)
Submitted by ladatree on Aug 25, 2018 05:03 AM
Image provided by Legendoor
Aliases
atabo
Birthdate
1984
Birthplace
Oita, Japan
Organizations
Legendoor
Credited works
97 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
68 performer
24 arranger
12 composer
7 piano
7 music
6 keyboard
3 instruments
3 organ
3 music producer
1 assistant

Notes

Composer at Legendoor

Filter

Websites




Added
Jul 2, 2016 07:41 PM
Edited
May 27, 2020 07:06 PM
Page traffic
5655 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds