VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sakura
Female  
Submitted by tvout on Jul 3, 2016 02:37 AM
Birthdate
Oct 26, 1989
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Gunma, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 vocals

Notes

Real Name: Mao Tsukamoto(塚本 真央)
Nickname: Mao(真桜), Futago no Imouto(双子の妹)
The nickname Sakura is for anime songs only.

Websites




Added
Jul 3, 2016 02:37 AM
Edited
Jul 3, 2016 02:45 AM
Page traffic
771 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds