VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aya Kamiki
上木 彩矢 (かみき あや)
Submitted by tvout on Jul 4, 2016 01:57 AM
Variations
久里夢
Aliases
Klim
Birthdate
Sep 10, 1985
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Units
UROBOROS
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
30 albums in database
1 products in database
26 performer credits
21 lyricist credits
3 composer credits
2 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2004

03.24 W.H.Y? / Klim FLCF-4007 Performer (as Klim), Lyricist (as Klim)

2005

09.21 ROCK ON / AYA KAMIKI WCR-002 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2006

04.12 Pierrot / Aya Kamiki GZCA-7070 Performer, Lyricist
05.31 Mou Kimi dake wo Hanashitari wa Shinai / Aya Kamiki GZCA-7073 Performer, Lyricist
07.12 Secret Code / Aya Kamiki GZCA-5084 Performer, Lyricist
11.01 Nemutteita Kimochi Nemutteita Kokoro / Aya Kamiki GZCA-7081 Performer, Lyricist

2007

10.10 Ashita no Tame ni ~Forever More~ / Aya Kamiki [Limited Edition] GZCA-5119 Performer, Lyricist
10.10 Ashita no Tame ni ~Forever More~ / Aya Kamiki GZCA-5120 Performer, Lyricist

2008

04.09 Tsubasa wo Hirogete/Ai wa Kurayami no Naka de / ZARD JBCJ-6012 Performer
08.06 SUMMER MEMORIES / Aya Kamiki GZCA-7121 Performer, Lyricist
08.06 THE BEST OF DETECTIVE CONAN 3 JBCJ-9030~1 Performer
09.10 Are you happy now? / Aya Kamiki [Limited Edition] GZCA-5142 Performer, Lyricist
09.10 Are you happy now? / Aya Kamiki [Limited Edition] GZCA-5143 Performer, Lyricist
09.10 Are you happy now? / Aya Kamiki GZCA-5144 Performer, Lyricist
12.03 The world doesn't change even so / Aya Kamiki GZCA-7131 Performer, Lyricist

2009

11.11 W-B-X ~W boiled extreme~ / Aya Kamiki w TAKUYA AVCA-29379/B Performer
11.11 W-B-X ~W boiled extreme~ / Aya Kamiki w TAKUYA AVCA-29380 Performer
12.16 KAMEN RIDER W ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK AVCA-29485 Performer

2010

01.27 INDIVIDUAL EMOTION / AYA KAMIKI [Limited Edition] AVCD-23984~5 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
01.27 INDIVIDUAL EMOTION / AYA KAMIKI AVCD-23986 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2011

12.14 THE BEST OF DETECTIVE CONAN 4 [Limited Edition] JBCJ-9042~3 Performer
12.14 THE BEST OF DETECTIVE CONAN 4 JBCJ-9044~5 Performer

2015

09.09 ANOTHER ARK / UROBOROS [Limited Edition] PCCA-04255 Lyricist
09.09 ANOTHER ARK / UROBOROS PCCA-04256 Lyricist
09.09 Black Swallowtail / UROBOROS PCCA-04287 Lyricist

2016

02.03 Rokka no Yuusha Original Sound Track PCCG-01507 Lyricist
04.10 Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers Original Soundtrack vol.3 USPC-10043C Lyricist

2017

04.28 Pachinko Hissatsu Shigotonin V Original Soundtrack KIHCL-00015 Performer

2019

05.01 Heisei Kamen Rider 20 Titles Commemoration Best AVCD-96276~8 Performer
05.01 Heisei Kamen Rider 20 Titles Commemoration Best [Limited Edition] AVZD-96272~5 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 4, 2016 01:56 AM
Edited
May 22, 2020 03:18 AM
Page traffic
1295 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds