VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed NOBE
 
Submitted by tvout on Jul 5, 2016 03:01 AM
Birthdate
Aug 23, 1980
Birthplace
Okayama City, Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
29 lyricist credits

Notes

Real Name: Yoshiyuki Matsuda (松田 善之)

2012

04.25 my Transform / Prizmmy☆ AVCA-49691/B Lyricist
11.21 Body Rock / Prizmmy☆ AVCA-62020/B Lyricist

2013

02.20 Panpina! / Prizmmy☆ AVCA-62247/B Lyricist
03.20 Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future Prism☆Music Collection DX AVCA-62275~6/B Lyricist
03.20 Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future Prism☆Music Collection AVCA-62392~3 Lyricist
08.07 2 Gakki Debut Daisakusen!! / Otome Shinto QZCF-1002 Lyricist
08.07 2 Gakki Debut Daisakusen!! / Otome Shinto [Limited Edition] QZCF-1602 Lyricist

2014

09.17 Jumpin'! Dancin'! / Prizmmy☆ EYCA-10002/B Lyricist
11.26 Kirakirunway☆ / Prism☆Box EYCA-10069/B Lyricist

2015

01.14 Pretty rhythm Special Complete CD BOX EYCA-10142~51 Lyricist
06.17 PriPara ☆ Music Collection DX EYCA-10492~3/B Lyricist
06.17 PriPara ☆ Music Collection EYCA-10494~5 Lyricist

2016

03.02 Ame to Namida to Otome to Taiyaki / Otome Shinto VPCC-82337 Lyricist
03.02 Ame to Namida to Otome to Taiyaki / Otome Shinto [Limited Edition A] VPCC-82659 Lyricist
03.02 Ame to Namida to Otome to Taiyaki / Otome Shinto [Limited Edition B] VPCC-82660 Lyricist
08.12 GIRL FRIEND NOTE Character Song CD: Shining Ray BRCG-00047 Lyricist

2017

02.22 DANSUI! CHARACTER SONG & ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: We are swimmers VPCD-81894 Lyricist
04.19 GirlFriend BETA Character Song Series Vol.04 PCCG-01594 Lyricist

2018

01.30 Ψ Hakkenden! / Dempagumi.inc TFDS-00450 Lyricist
04.04 Oyasumi Polaris Sayonara Parallel World/Girametasu Dempa Stars / Dempagumi.inc [Limited Edition A] TFCC-89650 Lyricist
04.04 Oyasumi Polaris Sayonara Parallel World/Girametasu Dempa Stars / Dempagumi.inc [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89651 Lyricist
04.04 Oyasumi Polaris Sayonara Parallel World/Girametasu Dempa Stars / Dempagumi.inc TFCC-89652 Lyricist
06.27 Saiki Kusuo no Ψ Nan Original Soundtrack 2 COCX-40387 Lyricist
08.29 Doll's Destiny / DOLLS PCCG-01715 Lyricist

2019

03.13 STAR OCEAN:anamnesis original soundtrack SQEX-10701~2 Lyricist
05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z [Limited Edition B] KICS-93788 Lyricist

2020

01.31 ZZ's / Momoiro Clover Z NOPA-2204 Lyricist
03.30 DOLLS Songs & Sounds 01 ILCA-30001 Lyricist
09.03 ZOMBIE LAND DEMPA!! / Dempagumi.inc VS FranChouChou N/A Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jul 5, 2016 02:57 AM
Edited
Jul 6, 2018 01:33 PM
Page traffic
1028 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds