VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hisashi Yotsumoto
四元 久 (よつもと ひさし)
Submitted by CHz on Aug 7, 2010 07:19 PM
Image provided by SETA GAME MUSIC SCENE ONE: Twin EAGLE & SUPER REAL MAHJONG P III [H24X-10001]
Aliases
Zero Yotsumoto
Birthdate
Dec 1, 1964
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
GOBLIN SOUND
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
17 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
3 performer credits
2 arranger credits
1 composer credit
1 mixing engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Added
Nov 29, 2007 05:22 PM
Edited
Aug 7, 2010 07:19 PM
Page traffic
3246 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds