VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gabriel Vizcarra
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 9, 2016 12:59 AM
Variations
Gabriel Vizcarra Carrasco
Aliases
Atsumu
Birthdate
Mar 23, 1984
Birthplace
Lima, Perú
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
17 performer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

10.14 Pokémon Reorchestrated: Kanto Symphony JOY-325 Performer
11.02 Twilight Symphony N/A Performer

2013

10.01 Infection #02 N/A Performer (as Atsumu)

2014

09.16 Infection #03 N/A Performer (as Atsumu)

2015

02.03 Re-Infection N/A Performer (as Atsumu)

2016

02.11 SUCCESSOR: Final Fantasy VIII Remixed MCOL-0002 Performer
04.06 Helping Hand N/A Performer (as Atsumu)
09.15 FALLEN: An Undertale Tribute MCOL-0009 Arranger

2017

01.06 THE ELEKID - VideoGame Music Selections N/A Performer (as Atsumu)
07.01 PokéMemories Vol.02 N/A Performer (as Atsumu)
12.17 Hyacintho Memories N/A Performer

2018

02.19 The Green (Greens) Album N/A Performer
05.04 LAUNCH: StarCraft Reimagined MCOL-0090 Performer
12.07 OMEGA: A Tribute to Xenogears MCOL-0163 Performer
12.07 OMEGA: A Tribute to Xenogears MCOL-0163-CD Performer

2019

07.30 EIDOLON: Music From Final Fantasy IX MCOL-0227 Performer
09.27 The Last of Us Remixed MCOL-0243 Performer
12.19 Paths Less Travelled: Terranigma OCRA-0072 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 9, 2016 12:55 AM
Edited
Nov 21, 2020 08:42 AM
Page traffic
1413 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds