VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Luis Sies
 
Submitted by Jimby on Oct 11, 2016 03:50 AM
Aliases
MyNewSoundtrack
Birthdate
Dec 6, 1993
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
1 composer credits
13 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

04.18 Mega Man 2X N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)

2014

11.07 Mega Man 1X N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)

2015

06.30 Best Genesis Hits (Volume 1) N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mixing Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)
06.30 Best 8-bit Hits (Volume 1) N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mixing Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)
06.30 Best MMX Hits (Volume 1) N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mixing Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)
12.11 Undertale Remixes N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mixing Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)

2016

03.12 GameLark Records: SUPERSONIC N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack)
07.15 VERSUS MCOL-0006 Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack)
10.07 Mog's Mixtape: Final Fantasy Remixed N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack)
12.20 GameLark Gifts N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack)

2017

02.15 Best 8-bit Hits (Volume 2) N/A Composer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mixing Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)
02.15 Best MMX Hits (Volume 2) N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mastering Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack), Mixing Engineer (as MyNewSoundtrack)
04.25 GameLark Rarities N/A Arranger (as MyNewSoundtrack)
07.19 It's Dangerous To Go Alone! Take This Album N/A Performer (as MyNewSoundtrack)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 9, 2016 04:20 PM
Edited
Oct 11, 2016 03:50 AM
Page traffic
376 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds