VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hugo Junstrand
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Jul 9, 2016 11:25 PM
Aliases
Toxodentrail
Birthdate
Nov 25, 1993
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
30 albums in database
Credits
25 performer
23 arranger
5 mixing engineer
2 artist
1 mastering engineer
1 percussion
1 piano

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2015

06.12 The Boss Battle Album N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
08.28 Hashel05 Collection Vol.4 N/A Performer (as Toxodentrail)
12.23 Seas of Time: A Final Fantasy VIII Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)

2016

01.12 Songs from a Nightmare N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
02.16 Hashel05 Collection Vol.5 N/A Performer (as Toxodentrail)
03.12 GameLark Records: SUPERSONIC N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
05.09 Clockwork: A Chrono Trigger & Cross Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
07.15 VERSUS MCOL-0006 Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Mixing Engineer (as Toxodentrail)
08.19 MULTIPLAYER III: WAVE MPCH-003 Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail), Mastering Engineer (as Toxodentrail), Mixing Engineer (as Toxodentrail)
08.26 The Great Tale of the Little Ones N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
10.07 Mog's Mixtape: Final Fantasy Remixed N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
11.18 Catch This: A Pokemon Red & Blue Tribute Album N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
12.05 AHlbum 1 N/A Performer (as Toxodentrail)
12.20 GameLark Gifts N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)

2017

01.28 Final Fantasy I - The Legacy N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail), Mixing Engineer (as Toxodentrail)
03.26 Harmony: A Tribute to Rayman N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
04.20 Ace Attorney - The Court Sessions N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
04.25 GameLark Rarities N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
05.25 Hylian Downfall N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
08.13 Huntress N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
11.11 Rhythm Raceway N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)

2018

01.13 F-Zero - Boost Power! N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail)
05.02 Final Fantasy VI - World's Requiem N/A Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
05.08 At the End of Time: A Tribute to Chrono Cross & Chrono Trigger GLARK-0001 Arranger (as Toxodentrail), Performer (as Toxodentrail)
10.12 Shovel Knight - Dig It! N/A Performer (as Toxodentrail)

2019

12.16 Multiplayer 5: Connection MPCH-006 Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer

2020

06.05 Fuzzy Pickles GLARK-0003 Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer
12.31 Sunrise & Moonfall N/A Artist

2021

04.08 Ōkami & Ōkamiden - Sounds of Sunrise N/A Artist
08.25 Crossing Worlds: Music From Chrono Cross N/A Percussion, Piano

Websites




Added
Jul 9, 2016 03:32 PM
Edited
Aug 15, 2016 07:28 PM
Page traffic
1502 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds