VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed halyosy
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 10, 2016 09:37 PM
Birthdate
May 13, 1981
Birthplace
Gifu, Japan
Credited works
45 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
37 composer
33 lyricist
28 arranger
11 performer
6 chorus
4 music
2 vocal director
1 original score

Notes

Real name: Halyosy Moly (森晴義 / Haruyoshi Mori)

Filter

2011

07.06 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalonation feat. Miku Hatsune QWCE-00192 Composer, Lyricist
08.13 Brilliant White Noise N/A Performer
09.01 Ku-Soh-Katsu-Geki Ni VOI-007 Composer
12.31 POLYHOLIC N/A Performer
12.31 HoneyWorks Kyoku Utatte Mita 2 HNWK-0003 Performer

2012

08.01 HATSUNE MIKU 5th BIRTHDAY BEST ~impacts~ MHCL-2106~7 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 Osamuraisan Selection vol.3 ~Utaite Hikite~ OSMR-00008 Performer
12.05 Next Generation / √5 AVCD-48614 Composer, Lyricist

2013

03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2242~5 Composer, Lyricist
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer, Lyricist
08.10 VOI best selection - Caelum VOIB-001 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2015

09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE UMA-9056~62 Composer, Lyricist
12.29 Utakata Relation ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK WM-0730 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2016

07.27 Hakoniwa Dramatic / Amatsuki KICS-3375 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.27 Hakoniwa Dramatic / Amatsuki [Limited Edition] KICS-93374 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2017

02.08 Youkoso Japari Park e / Doubutsu Biscuits×PPP VICL-37248 Chorus, Vocal Director, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
02.08 Youkoso Japari Park e / Doubutsu Biscuits×PPP [Limited Edition] VIZL-1108 Chorus, Vocal Director, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
04.26 SHOW MUST GO ON!! / Fourpe (CV: Urashimasakatasen) [Limited Edition] GNCA-0493 Composer
04.26 SHOW MUST GO ON!! / Fourpe (CV: Urashimasakatasen) GNCA-0494 Composer
06.07 Kemono Friends Drama & Character Song Album: Japari Café VICL-64787 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. VICL-64818 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. [Limited Edition A/Are You Ready? Version] VIZL-1205 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. [Limited Edition B/Appmon Version] VIZL-1206 Chorus, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. [Limited Edition C/Kaiju Club Version] VIZL-1207 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.30 HATSUNE MIKU 10th Anniversary Album "Re:Start" DUED-1229 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.05 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep.I WM-0742~5 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2018

01.24 Kemono Friends×Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra "Mori no Ongakukai" KEMONO2017730CD1~2 Original Score
07.25 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Tsuwamono Domo ga Yume no Ato- / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono [Limited Edition A] EMPC-0078 Composer, Lyricist
07.25 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Tsuwamono Domo ga Yume no Ato- / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono [Limited Edition B] EMPC-0079 Composer, Lyricist
07.25 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Tsuwamono Domo ga Yume no Ato- / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono EMPC-0080 Composer, Lyricist
07.25 Hatsune Miku "Magical Mirai 2018" Official Album [Limited Edition] HMCD-0010 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.10 Yume Fanfare / LIP×LIP (Type RED) SMCL-569 Arranger
10.10 Yume Fanfare / LIP×LIP (Type BLUE) SMCL-570 Arranger

2019

02.13 Notteke! Japaribeat / Doubutsu Biscuits×PPP VICL-37456 Chorus, Composer, Arranger
02.13 Notteke! Japaribeat / Doubutsu Biscuits×PPP [Limited Edition A] VIZL-1525 Chorus, Composer, Arranger
02.13 Notteke! Japaribeat / Doubutsu Biscuits×PPP [Limited Edition B] VIZL-1526 Chorus, Composer, Arranger
08.07 DEEPEST / Shoose [Limited Edition] QWCE-00747 Composer, Lyricist
08.07 DEEPEST / Shoose QWCE-00748 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 My Sweetie Time / Tia ARCA-001 Performer

2020

01.15 Sukisugite Yabai. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai Character Song Collection~ [Limited Edition] SMCL-635~7 Arranger, Performer
01.15 Sukisugite Yabai. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai Character Song Collection~ SMCL-638~9 Arranger, Performer
02.13 HATSUNE MIKU PROJECT DIVA MEGA39'S 10TH ANNIVERSARY COLLECTION N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.23 LOVE&KISS/Kono Sekai no Tanoshimikata / LIP×LIP [Type AIZO] SMCL-690~1 Arranger
12.23 LOVE&KISS/Kono Sekai no Tanoshimikata / LIP×LIP [Type YUJIRO] SMCL-692~3 Arranger
12.23 LOVE&KISS/Kono Sekai no Tanoshimikata / LIP×LIP SMCL-694 Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 5 albums

Websites




Added
Jul 10, 2016 09:35 PM
Edited
Nov 21, 2016 07:46 PM
Page traffic
1623 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds