VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Leda
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 11, 2016 03:16 PM
Aliases
Sub.T
Birthdate
Jun 9, 1987
Birthplace
Mie, Japan
Credited works
33 albums in database
Credits
16 arranger
15 composer
12 performer
7 guitar
6 lyricist
4 bass
1 shamisen
1 programmer

Notes

Nickname: YU-TO

Filter

2010

03.14 Metallical Astronomy SDHC-0020 Performer

2012

07.25 RE;STORY / Eri Kitamura [Limited Edition] KICS-91791 Guitar (as Sub.T), Bass (as Sub.T), Composer (as Sub.T), Arranger (as Sub.T)
11.07 Destiny / Eri Kitamura [Limited Edition] KICM-91415 Composer (as Sub.T), Arranger (as Sub.T), Performer (as Sub.T), Lyricist (as Sub.T)
12.19 ROCKMAN HOLIC ~the 25th Anniversary~ VTCL-60322 Performer (as Sub.T)

2013

10.13 Metallical Animism SDHC-0039 Performer (as Sub.T)

2014

04.09 SHOMEI / Eri Kitamura [Limited Edition] KICS-93030 Guitar, Bass, Composer, Shamisen, Programmer, Arranger

2015

04.22 Nein / Sound Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04161 Performer
04.22 Nein / Sound Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04162 Performer
04.22 Nein / Sound Horizon PCCA-04163 Performer
06.03 Meikyuu DESTINY/Ryuusei Dreamline / Plasmagica PCCG-70258 Arranger
06.24 SHOW BY ROCK!! Vol.1 Bonus CD PCXE-50541-2 Composer, Arranger
07.22 FLARE / ShinganCrimsonZ DSP-02064 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.22 SHOW BY ROCK!! OST Plus PCCG-01478 Arranger
07.29 pop'n music Lapistoria Original Soundtrack Vol.2 LC-2259~60 Guitar (as Sub.T)
09.16 beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 LC-2263~4 Guitar (as Sub.T)
09.16 SHOW BY ROCK!! Vol.4 Bonus CD PCXE-50544-2 Arranger
10.28 canime.jp Limited Edition SHOW BY ROCK!! 5 Solo Version Mini Album DSP-02070 Arranger
11.25 Tsubasa Melody / Plasmagica DSP-02085 Composer, Arranger

2016

08.17 Break up all this World / Shingan Crimsonz PCCG-70296 Composer
11.09 Cadenza / Amatelast PCCG-70333 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.09 cross the line / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-35240 Performer
11.30 Plasmism/Kizuna Eternal / Plasmagica PCCG-70337 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2017

01.18 SHOW BY ROCK!! OST Plus 2 PCCG-01569 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.19 SHOW BY ROCK!!# canime.jp Limited Edition Bonus CD Solo Version Mini Album 5 DSP-02124 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.17 Shingeki no Kiseki / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04539 Performer
05.17 Shingeki no Kiseki / Linked Horizon PCCA-04540 Performer

2018

06.20 SISTER / luz [Limited Edition] QWCE-80005 Composer, Arranger
06.20 SISTER / luz QWCE-80006 Composer, Arranger
08.01 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 03 Babel City Grace LACM-14783 Guitar, Bass

2019

08.18 ILLUSION DREAM / Eri Kitamura N/A Performer
08.18 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS SOLO COLLECTION -SUMMER PARTY 2019- LACZ-10025 Guitar, Bass
10.06 Metallical Remasters SDHC-0090 Performer

2020

01.29 SAYAKAVER.2 / Sayaka Sasaki LACA-15813 Guitar

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Jul 11, 2016 03:12 PM
Edited
Oct 9, 2016 11:57 AM
Page traffic
1491 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds