VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed tatsuo
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 12, 2016 03:29 AM
Variations
tappun
Birthdate
Feb 28, 1978
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
65 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
53 arranger
36 composer
9 performer
5 guitar
2 bass
2 programmer
2 recording engineer
2 music

Notes

Real name: Tatsuo Kinno (金納たつお)

Filter

2009

05.27 Kizuna no Uta / Ui Miyazaki [Limited Edition] FVCG-1089 Performer
05.27 Kizuna no Uta / Ui Miyazaki FVCG-1090 Performer
05.28 Skip Beat! Original Sound CD FVGK-0022 Arranger
06.17 Blow Wind / Time Machine ga Hoshii yo PCCG-90034 Arranger

2010

10.27 MAXON / JAM Project LACM-4750 Performer
11.17 Anything Goes! / MAKI OHGURO AVCA-29848 Guitar, Composer, Arranger
11.17 KAMEN RIDER OOO ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK AVCA-29862 Composer, Arranger

2011

04.06 SUPER ROBOT WARS OG -THE INSPECTOR- ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK LACA-9209~10 Performer
06.01 Bokuquest / Golden Bomber [Limited Edition] EAZZ-0067 Arranger
06.01 Bokuquest / Golden Bomber [Limited Edition] EAZZ-0068 Arranger
06.01 Bokuquest / Golden Bomber [Limited Edition] EAZZ-0069 Arranger
06.01 Bokuquest / Golden Bomber EAZZ-0070 Arranger
09.28 Michi / The Sketchbook AVCA-49088/B Composer, Arranger
09.28 Michi / The Sketchbook AVCA-49089 Composer, Arranger
09.28 Clover / The Sketchbook AVCA-49095 Composer, Arranger
09.28 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL SOUND DUEL 1 MJSA-01029 Arranger
11.30 "SKET DANCE" Original Soundtrack BEST HIT KAIMEI! AVCA-49096 Composer, Arranger

2012

02.01 Message / The Sketchbook AVCA-49410/B Composer, Arranger
02.01 Message / The Sketchbook AVCA-49411 Composer, Arranger
06.20 Reboot / everset AVCA-49657/B Composer, Arranger
06.20 Reboot / everset AVCA-49658 Composer, Arranger
08.29 SKET DANCE Character Song & Original Soundtrack "Saaya to Yukai na Ongakushuu" AVCA-49670 Composer, Arranger
11.07 DT Suteru/Let's Go ED / GOLDEN IXION BOMBER DT [Limited Edition A] PCCG-90083 Arranger
11.07 DT Suteru/Let's Go ED / GOLDEN IXION BOMBER DT [Limited Edition B] PCCG-90084 Arranger
11.07 DT Suteru/Let's Go ED / GOLDEN IXION BOMBER DT [Limited Edition C] PCCG-90085 Arranger
11.07 DT Suteru/Let's Go ED / GOLDEN IXION BOMBER DT PCCG-90086 Arranger
11.21 KAMEN RIDER WIZARD ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK AVCA-49935 Composer, Arranger
12.05 Wings of the legend / JAM Project LACM-14040 Guitar
12.19 SKET DANCE Theme Song Collection THE BEST DANCE [Limited Edition] AVCA-62058/B Composer, Arranger
12.19 SKET DANCE Theme Song Collection THE BEST DANCE AVCA-62059 Composer, Arranger

2013

12.25 SKET DANCE SUPER BEST ALBUM [THE MUSIC DANCE] AVCA-74052~6 Composer, Arranger

2014

08.27 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 3 Prologue ONLY MY NOTE COCC-16920 Guitar, Bass, Arranger
09.24 KAMEN RIDER GAIM Music Arms AVCD-93011/B Composer, Arranger
09.24 KAMEN RIDER GAIM Music Arms AVCD-93012 Composer, Arranger

2015

02.18 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL VOCAL BEST!! MJSA-01144 Arranger
03.25 re-fly / Koji Wada LACA-15485 Guitar
04.15 KAMEN RIDER DRIVE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK AVCD-93123 Composer, Arranger
04.29 "Z" no Chikai / Momoiro Clover Z KICM-1594 Arranger
08.05 KAMEN RIDER DRIVE THE MOVIE: SURPRISE FUTURE Soundtrack AVCD-93155 Arranger
09.09 KAMEN RIDER Anniversary Collaboration Project Kaizo ~Covers~ AVCD-93267~8 Composer

2017

08.02 ○○○○○ / BABYRAIDS JAPAN [Limited Edition] PCCA-04551 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Recording Engineer
08.02 ○○○○○ / BABYRAIDS JAPAN [Limited Edition] PCCA-04552 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Recording Engineer

2018

06.13 THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER ENCORE shy→shining COCC-17405 Guitar, Bass, Arranger
09.05 KAMEN RIDER HEISEI GENERATIONS FINAL: BUILD & EX-AID with LEGEND RIDERS Original Soundtrack AVCD-93980~1 Composer, Arranger

2019

05.01 Heisei Kamen Rider 20th Works Memorial Best AVCD-96276~8 Composer, Arranger
05.01 Heisei Kamen Rider 20th Works Memorial Best [Limited Edition] AVZD-96272~5 Composer, Arranger
05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z [Limited Edition B] KICS-93788 Arranger
09.04 KAMEN RIDER ZI-O Theme & Insert Best Song Collection AVCD-96345 Composer, Arranger
09.26 Singer Song Payapoya Melody / Petit Rabbit's with beans GNCA-0600 Performer
10.30 SMILE SKILL=SUKI SKILL! / Akaki Chikai EYCA-12675 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.30 Genzai↑ Banzai↑ / Mile (CV: Azumi Waki) EYCA-12676 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.26 Perfect Triumph / Masanori Kobayashi (WAЯROCK) ANTCD-A0000000010 Composer
12.20 Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! Original Soundtrack part.1 EYXA-12685B Composer, Arranger

2020

01.31 ZZ's / Momoiro Clover Z NOPA-2204 Arranger
03.25 Matenro -Before The 2nd D.R.B- / Matenro KICA-3285 Arranger

2021

03.10 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- 2nd Division Rap Battle Bad Ass Temple VS Matenro KICA-3290 Arranger
05.20 starting point / KAMEN RIDER GIRLS ANTCD-A0000004088 Composer
07.07 harevutai / The Brow Beat [TypeD/Anime Edition] MJSS-09298 Arranger
07.07 harevutai / The Brow Beat [TypeA] PCCA-06051 Arranger
07.07 harevutai / The Brow Beat [TypeC] PCCA-06052 Arranger
07.07 harevutai / The Brow Beat [TypeB] PCCA-70557 Composer, Arranger
07.09 Rewrite the story / Shuichiro Naito, Takaya Yamaguchi, Ryo Aoki ANTCD-A0000004656 Composer
09.27 You U Love U / Koakuma Rendezvous ANTCD-A0000005271 Composer
09.29 KAMEN RIDER SABER SONG BEST AVCD-96786 Composer
12.24 HIGH-RISE INVASION Original Soundtrack EYXA-13485B Music

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Jul 12, 2016 03:27 AM
Edited
Sep 2, 2018 05:20 PM
Page traffic
1787 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds