VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed MALTA
Male  
Submitted by Revoc on Dec 23, 2009 09:53 AM
Image provided by JAZZ LIVE IN 北海道
Birthdate
Sep 19, 1949
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Yoshiaki Maruta (丸田良昭)

Websites



Added
Dec 2, 2007 05:42 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2021 06:22 PM
Page traffic
2217 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds