VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed NEEKO
ニーコ
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 12, 2016 10:06 PM
Birthdate
Oct 28, 1983
Birthplace
Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
11 performer credits
9 composer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Isuzu Nishihagi (西萩 五十鈴)

Filter

2007

07.04 KATEKYO HITMAN REBORN! Vongola Family Soutoujou! Shinu Ki de Katare! Soshite Utae! PCCG-00838 Performer
12.05 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Character Duet Single Katekyo Ondo / Reborn vs Tsunayoshi Sawada PCCA-02586 Performer

2008

01.09 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Character Duet Single Gyouza Gyuudon Set no Uta / Lambo vs I-pin PCCA-02588 Composer, Lyricist
03.05 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Koushiki Character Song SINGLE Daizenshuu ~Vongola Family Uta no Carnevale~ PCCA-02638 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2009

02.04 Cosplay Party/Onemu Uta PCCG-70032 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
10.21 KATEKYO HITMAN REBORN! Koushiki Character Song SINGLE Daizenshuu II ~Vongola Family Uta no Carnevale Dai-2-dan da!!~ PCCG-00911 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.18 Hitotsu dake/Ore kara no Message PCCG-70058 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.02 JUMP!!!/Tanoshiku Nacchau Uta PCCG-70061 Composer, Lyricist

2010

07.21 KATEKYO HITMAN REBORN! SONG "RED" ~famiglia~ PCCG-00989 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.25 KATEKYO HITMAN REBORN! Official Character Song Single Complete Works III PCCG-01119 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2011

09.07 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Koushiki CharaSon Daizenshuu ULTIMATE CD-BOX PCCG-01177 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2016

02.03 Magical Somera-chan Original Soundtrack STCH-0013 Performer

2017

07.19 Ketteiban Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Anime Shudaika & Character Shudaika Cover-shuu PCCK-20167 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 12, 2016 10:05 PM
Edited
Apr 21, 2020 11:18 AM
Page traffic
839 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds