VGMdb
Discuss | Edit TAKUMA
Male 拓磨 (たくま)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 12, 2016 10:19 PM
Birthdate
Nov 17, 1980
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
2 lyricist
1 backing vocals
1 bass
1 keyboard

Notes

Real name: Takuma Makita (牧田拓磨, wyse's vocal/bass)

Filter

Websites




Added
Jul 12, 2016 10:18 PM
Edited
Nov 9, 2022 03:56 AM
Page traffic
1444 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds