VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keisuke Fujikawa
Male 藤川 桂介 (ふじかわ けいすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 14, 2016 03:13 AM
Birthdate
Jun 16, 1934
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
78 albums in database
Credits
65 lyricist
13 scriptwriter
1 narration planning

Notes

Real name: Hideo Ito (伊藤 英夫)

Filter

1968

??.?? Wanpaku TV Eiga Manga Daikoushin Dai-3-shuu SKM(H)-2001 Lyricist
06.01 Mighty Jack BS(H)-2008 Lyricist
06.15 Mighty Jack SCS-57 Lyricist

1971

12.31 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Mirrorman APM-4001 Scriptwriter

1972

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Triple Fighter APM-4021 Scriptwriter

1973

05.25 Wansa-kun SCS-197 Lyricist
07.?? Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 13 KX-29 Lyricist
07.25 Wansa-kun SCS-208 Lyricist

1974

10.31 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Space Battleship Yamato APS-5003 Scriptwriter

1975

02.25 Play Anime Series Let's Go!! Great Mazinger CZ-7001 Lyricist
07.01 2 Dai Machinder no Gekitotsu!! Great Mazinger VS Getter Robo G CW-7023 Lyricist

1976

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Uchuu Tetsujin Kyodain APS-5041 Scriptwriter
07.?? TV Manga 1000 Series Koutetsu Jeeg CN-7004 Scriptwriter

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Hyoga Senshi Guyslugger APS-5073 Scriptwriter
07.01 Space Battleship Yamato / The Scarlet Scarf CH-53 Scriptwriter
07.25 Space Battleship Yamato TV Eiga Original Soundtrack-ban CS-7033 Scriptwriter
07.25 Space Battleship Yamato TV Eiga Original Soundtrack-ban CS-7033 Scriptwriter

1978

07.?? The World of Osamu Tezuka CS-7063~4 Lyricist
09.21 Mighty Jack SKK(H)-2123Ⓜ️ Lyricist
10.10 Arrivederci Yamato Drama Compilation CS-7077~8 Scriptwriter

1979

03.?? Eiko no Ultraman Kessen Series 6 Ultraman Leo CS-7106 Narration Planning

1980

??.?? TV Shudaika Hit Song 20AH-1290 Lyricist
05.01 TV Special Galaxy Express 999 Eien no Tabibito Emeraldas CS-7189 Scriptwriter
10.?? Haruka na Haha e no Sanka CK-572 Lyricist
10.?? Soldier in the Space / BOW WOW SM06-76 Lyricist
10.05 Taiyo no Shisha Tetsujin 28-go HD-3001 Lyricist
10.25 Taiyo no Shisha Tetsujin 28-go HL-3001 Lyricist
11.21 Suite X Bomber SM25-5066 Lyricist

1981

??.?? TV Shudaika Hit Song Daikoushin '81 Dr. Slump / Meiken Jolie 20AH-1329 Lyricist
02.?? Anime Land Series 11 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '73 CZ-7086 Lyricist
08.?? Galaxy Express 999 Theme Hit Song Collection CQ-7066 Lyricist
11.25 Galaxy Express 999 Soushuuhen -Omoide no Meibamen & BGM- CW-7247~50 Scriptwriter
12.25 Space Battleship Yamato PART2 Drama-hen CZ-7161~2 Scriptwriter

1982

??.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Dai Sentai Goggle Five / Uchuu Keiji Gavan Uta to Ohanashi Action★Sound! CZ-7182 Lyricist
??.?? TV Manga Hero Daishuugou! CZ-7195 Lyricist
01.10 Rokushin Gattai God Mars K06S-3024 Lyricist
02.05 Rokushin Gattai God Mars Music Collection K22G-7068 Lyricist
03.?? Kikou Kantai Dairugger XV CK-641 Lyricist
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Dai Sentai Goggle Five / Game Center Arashi CZ-7175 Lyricist
05.?? Kikou Kantai Dairugger XV Hit Song Collection CZ-7177 Lyricist
05.05 Anime Best Coupling Series 12 Rokushin Gattai God Mars K08S-3033 Lyricist
11.?? Saishin Anime Best Hit 16 Dr. SLUMP / Urusei Yatsura CZ-7202 Lyricist
12.?? Ninki TV Manga Hit Songs 30056-20 Lyricist
12.21 Rokushin Gattai God Mars K06S-3044 Lyricist
12.21 Rokushin Gattai God Mars BGM Collection K25G-7104 Lyricist

1983

06.05 Best of Rokushin Gattai God Mars K25G-7128 Lyricist
07.?? TV Ninki Hero Zenin Shuugou Kagaku Sentai Dynaman / Uchuu Keiji Sharivan CZ-7222 Lyricist
07.05 Anime Best Coupling Series 14 Rokushin Gattai God Mars K08S-3053 Lyricist
09.?? Mitsuko Horie Uta no Ayumi Shoujo Ki no Omoide CZ-7225~8 Lyricist
11.21 Roman Trip Ginga Sousei Kiden Seisenshi Killy CX-7128 Lyricist

1984

08.01 Roman Trip Ginga Sousei Kiden Bionic Wars CX-7169 Lyricist

1986

11.05 SF Tokusatsu TV Ongaku Zenshuu 2 MIGHTY JACK / Kinkyuu Shirei 10-4・10-10 K23G-7252 Lyricist

1987

02.01 SFX GRAFFITI SFvariety CQ-7123 Lyricist
07.21 MITSUKO HORIE TV ANIMATION'S GREATEST HITS 56CC-1676~7 Lyricist
10.01 Transformers: The Headmasters Hit Song Collection CAK-824 Lyricist

1988

06.05 Original Album Six God Combination Godmars Knight of Roses Marg K32X-7127 Lyricist
11.21 MITSUKO HORIE Uta no Ayumi 1 Shoujo Ki no Omoide 72CC-2965~7 Lyricist

1989

03.01 Utsunomiko Music Collection ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 32CC-3184 Lyricist
03.01 Yume Karyuudo/Kagirinaki Ai wo / Da Capo AH-5014 Lyricist
03.01 Yume Karyuudo/Kagirinaki Ai wo / Da Capo CMS-170 Lyricist
06.01 Mazinger Z SONG & B.G.M. CC-3504~5 Lyricist
07.01 Roman Trip Koukyou Emaki Ijigen Douwa Utsunomiko V Tenjouhen CC-3599 Lyricist
12.01 SF & SPACE ANIMATION vol.2 CC-4448~9 Lyricist

1990

06.01 Hyakuju Ou GoRaion / Kikou Kantai Dairugger XV TIME TRIP CD 4 Tracks Series 24 CODC-8519 Lyricist

1992

03.01 19XX SERIES (6) 1980 Bokutachi no <Anime Tokusatsu> Natsukashi no Melody COCC-9607~8 Lyricist
08.21 EVER GREEN SERIES Galaxy Express 999 COCC-10141 Lyricist
08.21 ANIME HOT WAVE 3 -THE THIRD WAVE- VPCG-83246 Lyricist
11.01 ANIME HOT WAVE 4 VPCG-83248 Lyricist

1993

01.09 Rokushin Gattai God Mars VOCAL COLLECTION KICA-2109 Lyricist

1998

02.21 Robot Anime Memorial Vol.4 •Armored Fleet Dairugger XV / Transformers The Headmasters• COCC-14879 Lyricist
10.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.8 COCC-70056 Lyricist

2001

08.18 GALAXY EXPRESS 999 ETERNAL EDITION File No.7&8 COCX-31440~1 Lyricist

2002

07.24 Tetsujin 28-go Original Soundtrack ~Complete Edition~ TECD-25481 Lyricist

2003

02.21 DYNAMIC PRO FILMS ETERNAL EDITION File No.5 & 6 GREAT MAZINGER COCX-32099~100 Lyricist

2004

06.23 SUPER HERO CHRONICLE SUPER ROBOT THEME & IMAGE SONG COLLECTION I COCX-32792~4 Lyricist
08.25 SUPER HERO CHRONICLE SUPER ROBOT THEME & IMAGE SONG COLLECTION III COCX-32857~9 Lyricist

2011

04.13 Super Robot Shudaika BOX+ COCX-36665~70 Lyricist

2014

11.19 MITSUKO HORIE Rare Groove Tracks COCX-38855 Lyricist

Referenced on 1 album

Websites



Added
Jul 14, 2016 03:12 AM
Edited
Jul 14, 2016 03:14 AM
Page traffic
1422 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds